MATCH
05.08.20 | 1st round | Egor Gerasimov | Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-1, 6-2 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-1 | Grigoriy Lomakin | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Egor Gerasimov | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
4-1 | Grigoriy Lomakin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Egor Gerasimov | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Grigoriy Lomakin | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Egor Gerasimov | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
1-1 | Grigoriy Lomakin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Egor Gerasimov | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Grigoriy Lomakin | |
0-0 | ||
Egor Gerasimov | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
5-1 | Grigoriy Lomakin | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Egor Gerasimov | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], A-40 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Egor Gerasimov vs. Grigoriy Lomakin - head to head matches
05.08.20 | 1st round | Egor Gerasimov | Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Egor Gerasimov form & Grigoriy Lomakin form
Egor Gerasimov - last matches
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Luca Margaroli | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Henri Squire | 3-6, 7-65, 6-73 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Pau Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Clement Chidekh | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Louis Dussin | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Glasgow Challenger - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Petr Nouza | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 6-710, 4-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 1 - I. hard | ||||
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Gastao Elias | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Thai Kwiatkowski | 6-72, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Tiago Pereira | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Garrett Johns | 1-6, 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 7-64, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.11.23 q 1 | vs. Naoki Tajima | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Andrew Fenty | 3-6, - Egor Gerasimov - retired | match details | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. August Holmgren | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Andrew Fenty | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Denis Yevseyev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Justin Barki | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Nuno Borges | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-74, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Terence Atmane | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Li Tu | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Grigoriy Lomakin - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Sander Jong | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Konstantin Zhzhenov | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 7-65, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Chennai - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Bernard Tomic | 3-6, 2-5, - Grigoriy Lomakin - retired | match details | |
M25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Kris Van Wyk | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Mandya - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alec Beckley | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 7-64, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Adam Bajurko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Alberto Lim | 3-6, 7-66, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Jay Clarke | 6-4, 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Damien Wenger | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maximus Jones | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | Chanon Phunsawat - walk over | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Taisei Ichikawa | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Yuttana Charoenphon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Siwanat Auytayakul | 7-65, 6-4 | match details |