MATCH
10.04.19 | 1st round | Egor Agafonov | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-1, 6-1 | M15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Egor Agafonov | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | |
1st SERVE % | 21/37 (57%) | 28/38 (74%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/21 (90%) | 8/28 (29%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/16 (56%) | 4/10 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/38 (68%) | 9/37 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 54/75 (72%) | 21/75 (28%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | ||
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Egor Agafonov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Egor Agafonov | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Egor Agafonov | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Egor Agafonov | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Egor Agafonov | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Egor Agafonov | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Egor Agafonov | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-1 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
21.10.95, 28 years
21.10.95, 28 years
Egor Agafonov vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau - head to head matches
10.04.19 | 1st round | Egor Agafonov | Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Egor Agafonov form & Aliaksandr Prudnikau form
Egor Agafonov - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Ilia Simakin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alexander Chepik | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Pavel Verbin | 6-2, 4-1, Pavel Verbin - retired | match details | |
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Artur Kukasian | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Amir Milushev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Oleg Syrovatskiy | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Ilia Simakin | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 1-6, 0-2, - Egor Agafonov - retired | match details | |
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 7-65, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Michael Zhu | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-3, 0-6, 0-2, - Egor Agafonov - retired | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Adriano Dzhenev | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 2-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 1-5, - Egor Agafonov - retired | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Siim Troost | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-711, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-4, 4-6, 7-67 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-1, Juan Bautista Otegui - retired | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 7-66, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Fadi Bidan | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Leon Formella | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details |
Aliaksandr Prudnikau - last matches
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Andrey Kuznetsov | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.02.21 qual. | vs. Semen Voronin | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 St. - I. hard | ||||
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Artur Shakhnubaryan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.12.19 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Bo Cautaerts | 7-5, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Bukhara - Hard | ||||
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Aziz Dadabaev | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mirfayz Nizomov | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Karshi - Hard | ||||
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Naesar Jewoor | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Victor Gurevich | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Zhanibek Temirtasov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Ust - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Edan Leshem | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Shokhrukh Gayratov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Minsk - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Michal Konecny | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Mikhail Yehayan | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Aliaksey Matsiush | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
M25+H Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Petr Michnev | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Peter Samosi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Koszalin - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daniel Vrba | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Wels - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-75, 0-3, - Aliaksandr Prudnikau - retired | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Martins Rocens | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Almaty - Hard | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | match details |