Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sweden
20.10.96, 27 years
20.10.96, 27 years
Eero Vasa vs. Marius Ruzgas - head to head matches
16.07.18 | q 2 | Eero Vasa | Marius Ruzgas | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Estonia F1 | Clay |
Eero Vasa form & Marius Ruzgas form
Eero Vasa - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alen Mujakic | 4-1, Alen Mujakic - retired | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 6-1, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jaime Faria | 7-67, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tiago Pereira | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Alejandro Turriziani Alvarez | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Russell Henderson | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Tomas Almeida | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Marincas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Matthew Summers | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ivan Abramov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Raphael Calzi | 6-2, 5-7, 9-11 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jeremy Taylor | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. John Echeverria | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Francisco Oliveira | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Alastair Gray | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. David Perez Sanz | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Rafael Jodar | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Luke Simkiss | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandre Muller | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Graham Maassen | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details |