INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Damien Wenger vs. Edris Fetisleam - head to head matches
14.02.19 | 1st round | Edris Fetisleam | Damien Wenger | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
08.02.19 | 2nd round | Edris Fetisleam | Damien Wenger | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Damien Wenger form & Edris Fetisleam form
Damien Wenger - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Miguel Damas | 7-5, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Anton Matusevich | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Clement Tabur | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 1-6, 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 3-6, 6-4, 3-0, Aziz Ouakaa - retired | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-0, 7-60 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Johan Nikles | 6-72, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Tumasonis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Tigre Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Carlos Taberner | 6-74, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ignacio Monzon | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 7-5, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Nicholas David Ionel | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Gabriel Donev | 5-7, 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Plamen Milushev | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Shendrit Deari | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 2nd round | vs. Viktor Jovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Edris Fetisleam - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.10.21 q 2 | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.21 q 1 | vs. Alper Okay Meryumoglu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25+H Bacau - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Vlad Stoica | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
16.08.21 q 2 | vs. Vladimir Filip | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
08.08.21 q 1 | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Marko Tepavac | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Radu Mihai Papoe | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Valentin Vanta | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Brcko - Clay | ||||
18.05.21 q 2 | vs. Obrad Markovski | 2-6, 1-0, - Edris Fetisleam - retired | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maxim Krapivin | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
08.09.20 qual. | vs. Dragos Dima | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.20 q 2 | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
06.09.20 q 1 | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 7-5, 4-2, Adrian Mateo Bejenaru - retired | match details | |
M25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Sebastian Korda | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.19 2nd round | vs. Hernan Casanova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.02.19 1st round | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.02.19 fin | vs. Dejan Katic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.02.19 1/2 | vs. Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.19 2nd round | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
08.02.19 1/4 | vs. Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
05.02.19 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.19 1st round | vs. Luis Gomar Monio | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Turkey F38 - Clay | ||||
02.12.18 1/2 | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
02.12.18 fin | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.12.18 1/4 | vs. Dejan Katic | 3-6, Dejan Katic - retired | match details | |
30.11.18 2nd round | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.11.18 1st round | vs. Milan Drinic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details |