MATCH
25.07.19 | 3rd round | Duckhee Lee | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-4, 6-3 | Binghamton Challenger | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Duckhee Lee | Teimuraz Gabashvili | |
1st SERVE % | 32/60 (53%) | 29/59 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/32 (72%) | 22/29 (76%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/28 (64%) | 11/30 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/7 (43%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/59 (44%) | 19/60 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/119 (56%) | 52/119 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 8 |
ACES | 3 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Duckhee Lee | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Duckhee Lee | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Duckhee Lee | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-4 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Duckhee Lee | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-4 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Duckhee Lee | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Duckhee Lee | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Duckhee Lee | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Duckhee Lee | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Duckhee Lee | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Teimuraz Gabashvili | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Duckhee Lee vs. Teimuraz Gabashvili - head to head matches
25.07.19 | 3rd round | Duckhee Lee | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Binghamton Challenger | Hard |
Duckhee Lee form & Teimuraz Gabashvili form
Duckhee Lee - last matches
M15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ryotaro Taguchi | 6-2, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Masamichi Imamura | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sander Jong | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 fin | vs. Sanhui Shin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.12.23 1/2 | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Keisuke Saitoh | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ko Suzuki | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-4, 1-6, 0-3, - Duckhee Lee - retired | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Seungmin Park | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Darrshan Suresh Kumar | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Hua - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 6-3, 2-6, 5-4, - Duckhee Lee - retired | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hard | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Dominik Palan | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Xin Gao | Xin Gao - walk over | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Baotou - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Evan Zhu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Linghao Zhang | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Anning - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Xiaofei Wang | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Linghao Zhang | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Jie Cui | 6-4, 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Jeremy Jin | 7-5, 6-4 | match details |
Teimuraz Gabashvili - last matches
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 2 | vs. Joaquin Bianchi | - Teimuraz Gabashvili - walk over | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ivo Vercik | - Teimuraz Gabashvili - walk over | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 1-2, - Teimuraz Gabashvili - retired | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ruben Hartig | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Philip Henning | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Max Van Nunen | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lyle Zaloumis | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Maksim Shin | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Vitali Chvets | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Josh Reid | 6-1, 6-79, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Giorgi Giorgadze | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Josh Reid | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Vishal Saravanan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Noah Lopez | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Jordi Mas De Ugarte | 6-0, 3-6, 10-1 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lucas Mszyca | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Jack Loge | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Jacopo Bilardo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Isaac Nortie Nortey | Isaac Nortie Nortey - walk over | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |