MATCH
23.01.20 | 2nd round | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | Aleksandre Bakshi | 2-6, 6-1, 2-2, - retired | M15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | Aleksandre Bakshi | |
1st SERVE % | 33/57 (58%) | 39/63 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/33 (70%) | 23/39 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/24 (46%) | 13/24 (54%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/9 (33%) | 3/6 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/63 (43%) | 23/57 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/120 (51%) | 59/120 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Aleksandre Bakshi | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-3 | Aleksandre Bakshi | |
0-0 | ||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-3 | |
2-3 | Aleksandre Bakshi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2-4 | |
0-0 | ||
2-5 | Aleksandre Bakshi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
2-6 |
2 | ||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Aleksandre Bakshi | |
0-0 | ||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1-1 | |
2-1 | Aleksandre Bakshi | |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Aleksandre Bakshi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
6-1 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Aleksandre Bakshi | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Aleksandre Bakshi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
2-2 | Aleksandre Bakshi | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
2-2 |
4 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dragos Nicolae Madaras vs. Aleksandre Bakshi - head to head matches
23.01.20 | 2nd round | Dragos Nicolae Madaras | Aleksandre Bakshi | 2-6, 6-1, 2-2, Aleksandre Bakshi - retired | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras form & Aleksandre Bakshi form
Dragos Nicolae Madaras - last matches
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Marko Topo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Marco Cecchinato | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
San Marino - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Zug Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 1st round | vs. Luca Van Assche | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Iasi Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Cristian Garin | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Brasov - Clay | ||||
08.07.23 fin | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. David Poljak | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/2 | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Michael Mmoh | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Dane Sweeny | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Blois Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lyon Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Nyiregyhaza - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 fin | vs. Peter Fajta | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Tadeas Paroulek | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Guillen Meza | 7-60, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Attila Boros | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Skopje Challenger - Clay | ||||
26.05.23 1/2 | vs. Mate Valkusz | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
25.05.23 1/4 | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Steven Diez | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.05.23 fin | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Jaime Caldes | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Paul Woerner | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Mubarak Shannan Zayid | 6-0, 4-0, Mubarak Shannan Zayid - retired | match details |
Aleksandre Bakshi - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Mihai Alexandru Coman | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Martin Klizan | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Philip Henning | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Tamerlan Azizov | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Aristarkh Safonov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Cesar Bourgois | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Niels Visker | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Dax Donders | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Alastair Gray | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ali Habib | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Mousa Alkotop | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yanki Erel | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Kousuke Ogura | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Jack Loge | 6-74, - Aleksandre Bakshi - retired | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jack Loge | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Abdulhamid Mubarak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Linus Videhult | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |