MATCH
18.10.17 | 1st round | Domagoj Biljesko | Timur Kiuamov | 6-1, 6-2 | Turkey F39 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Domagoj Biljesko | Timur Kiuamov | |
1st SERVE % | 30/62 (48%) | 29/60 (48%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/30 (70%) | 18/29 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/32 (47%) | 5/31 (16%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/60 (62%) | 26/62 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 73/122 (60%) | 49/122 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 2 |
ACES | 5 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Domagoj Biljesko vs. Timur Kiuamov - head to head matches
18.10.17 | 1st round | Domagoj Biljesko | Timur Kiuamov | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Turkey F39 | Clay |
Domagoj Biljesko form & Timur Kiuamov form
Domagoj Biljesko - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Emanuele Mazzeschi | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 q 2 | vs. Niksa Arsic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Melik Feler | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 7-5, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 1st round | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Corey Gaal | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Sasa Markovic | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Osijek - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Split - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Jerko Brkic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-3, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Roy Smith | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.22 qual. | vs. Michal Krajci | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
28.11.22 q 1 | vs. Patrik Jurina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Adam Jurajda | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Pirot - Clay | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Timur Kiuamov - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Hollender | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Mikita Karpovich | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Wei-De Lin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.23 qual. | vs. Samuel Brosset | 6-74, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Yuchen Pan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Nikita Ianin | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Igor Shrolik | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.11.22 qual. | vs. Federico Campana | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.11.22 q 2 | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 1-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Cihan Akay | 6-1, 2-0, Cihan Akay - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Omar El-Hawan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.11.22 qual. | vs. Federico Campana | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.22 q 2 | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Manuel Almeida | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.04.22 qual. | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.22 q 2 | vs. Federico Valle | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Valerio Aboian | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
28.02.22 q 1 | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Nur - I. hard | ||||
21.02.22 q 1 | vs. Max Batyutenko | 6-74, 6-1, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
20.01.22 2nd round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.21 1st round | vs. Koray Kirci | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.21 1st round | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
26.11.21 1/4 | vs. Alibek Kachmazov | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Alexandr Binda | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
21.09.21 qual. | vs. Sahar Simon | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | match details |