MATCH
16.08.17 | 1st round | Domagoj Biljesko | Djurabeck Karimov | 7-67, 6-3 | Serbia F2 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Domagoj Biljesko | Djurabeck Karimov | |
1st SERVE % | 49/81 (60%) | 44/89 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/49 (65%) | 34/44 (77%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/32 (53%) | 13/45 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 3/7 (43%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 42/89 (47%) | 32/81 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 91/170 (54%) | 79/170 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 8 | 8 |
ACES | 2 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Domagoj Biljesko vs. Djurabeck Karimov - head to head matches
16.08.17 | 1st round | Domagoj Biljesko | Djurabeck Karimov | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | Serbia F2 | Clay |
Domagoj Biljesko form & Djurabeck Karimov form
Domagoj Biljesko - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Emanuele Mazzeschi | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Edoardo Cherie Ligniere | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kevin Humpfner | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 q 2 | vs. Niksa Arsic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 q 1 | vs. Melik Feler | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 1st round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 7-5, 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Tessa | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 1st round | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Store - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Corey Gaal | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Doboj - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Sasa Markovic | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Osijek - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Split - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Jerko Brkic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-3, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Roy Smith | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.22 qual. | vs. Michal Krajci | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
28.11.22 q 1 | vs. Patrik Jurina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Adam Jurajda | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Tim Sandkaulen | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Pirot - Clay | ||||
22.09.22 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Djurabeck Karimov - last matches
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Nikita Sidorov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.09.20 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.20 1st round | vs. Raymond Sarmiento | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Jonas Maier | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 6-7, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
12.09.20 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-2, 6-76, 7-10 | match details | |
07.09.20 1st round | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 4-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
06.09.20 1st round | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
06.09.20 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 7-60, 1-6, 13-11 | match details | |
05.09.20 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.20 1st round | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 6-1, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
30.08.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 5-7, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 2-6, 7-66, 10-4 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Reese Stalder | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
07.08.20 1st round | vs. William Griffith | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 4-6, 4-5 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. William Griffith | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |