Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
04.09.99, 24 years
04.09.99, 24 years
Djurabeck Karimov vs. Semen Pankin - head to head matches
18.09.17 | qual. | Djurabeck Karimov | Semen Pankin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Kazakhstan F6 | Clay |
Djurabeck Karimov form & Semen Pankin form
Djurabeck Karimov - last matches
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
15.04.21 2nd round | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
14.04.21 1st round | vs. Nikita Sidorov | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
07.04.21 1st round | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.09.20 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.20 1st round | vs. Raymond Sarmiento | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Jonas Maier | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.20 1st round | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
12.09.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 6-7, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
12.09.20 1st round | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-2, 6-76, 7-10 | match details | |
07.09.20 1st round | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 4-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
06.09.20 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 7-60, 1-6, 13-11 | match details | |
06.09.20 1st round | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
05.09.20 1st round | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.20 1st round | vs. Shahin Khaledan | 6-1, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Gage Brymer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
30.08.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 5-7, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 2-6, 7-66, 10-4 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Alec Adamson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-2, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Martin Redlicki | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Reese Stalder | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
07.08.20 1st round | vs. William Griffith | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 4-6, 4-5 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. William Griffith | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Alexander Lebedev | 3-6, 5-7 | match details |
Semen Pankin - last matches
M15 Winston - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Emile Hudd | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Vikas Deo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jake Krug | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Tallahassee - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Finn Murgett | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Junior Tavarez Pichardo | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Ithaca - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Champaign - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Adit Sinha | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 qual. | vs. Radomir Tomic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 1 | vs. Petar Jovanovic | 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Decatur - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Oliver Okonkwo | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Ryan Dickerson | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Holden Koons | 6-73, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 South - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Aidan Kim | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Nil Giraldez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Sasha Trkulja | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jean-Christian Morandais | 7-5, 4-6, 10-2 | match details | |
M25 Calabasas - Hard | ||||
20.03.23 q 1 | vs. Cooper Williams | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Russia F5 - Clay | ||||
06.08.18 q 2 | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 6-2, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Ilya Rudiukov | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Daniil Kim | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Russia F3 - I. hard | ||||
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Matvey Minin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Dmitry Mnushkin | 6-2, 6-74, 4-2, Dmitry Mnushkin - retired | match details | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Clay | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Kudratilla Shonigmatov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Vladimir Polyakov | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Djurabeck Karimov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Fariduni Hamid | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Kazakhstan F2 - I. hard | ||||
30.01.17 q 1 | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.01.17 qual. | vs. Ivan Davydov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |