INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Paul Woerner vs. Dimitriy Voronin - head to head matches
12.02.19 | 1st round | Dimitriy Voronin | Paul Woerner | 6-72, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Paul Woerner form & Dimitriy Voronin form
Paul Woerner - last matches
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Orel Kimhi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aaron Cohen | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anapat Timangkul | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Johan Nikles | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Kyle Stocker | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-74, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Yanaki Milev | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-74, 0-3, - Paul Woerner - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Imran Sibille | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Imran Sibille | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 4-6, 6-3, 2-0, Elliot Benchetrit - retired | match details | |
M15 Vienna - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Luka Mikrut | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Eupen - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Alec Deckers | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dominik Boehler | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Sami Huurinainen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Dimitriy Voronin - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.01.21 1st round | vs. Mikolaj Lorens | 6-75, - Dimitriy Voronin - retired | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.01.21 1st round | vs. Faisal Qamar | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Rigele Te | 6-1, 2-0, Rigele Te - retired | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 4-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Marco Miceli | 6-76, 7-5, 10-2 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Fermin Tenti | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Oleg Khotkov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
17.01.20 1/4 | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Nathan Seateun | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Nemanja Malesevic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 6-72, 3-3, - Dimitriy Voronin - retired | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Joshua Luck | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 fin | vs. Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Lenny Hampel | 7-64, 6-2 | match details |