INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Denys Klok vs. Martins Podzus - head to head matches
28.07.18 | 1/2 | Denys Klok | Martins Podzus | Martins Podzus - walk over | match details | Lithuania F1 | Clay |
Denys Klok form & Martins Podzus form
Denys Klok - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Lasse Poertner | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Fadi Bidan | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
02.03.24 1/4 | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 7-65, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Seongbin Sim | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Sina Moghimi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Samyar Elyasi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ruslan Kastsiukevich | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Mehrshad Ghafghazi Bak | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | - | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 2nd round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-1, 1-0, Cengiz Aksu - retired | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details |
Martins Podzus - last matches
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Zilina - Clay | ||||
02.09.21 2nd round | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.09.21 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Poznan - Clay | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.08.21 1st round | vs. Aristotelis Thanos | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Kottingbrunn - Clay | ||||
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
16.07.21 2nd round | vs. Filip Misolic | 6-3, 6-75, 5-10 | match details | |
14.07.21 1st round | vs. Yan Sabanin | 7-65, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
04.06.21 1/4 | vs. Matias Zukas | 1-4, - Martins Podzus - retired | match details | |
04.06.21 2nd round | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | Marat Deviatiarov - walk over | match details | |
03.06.21 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Clay | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Hanwen Li | 6-72, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.03.21 1/4 | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.21 2nd round | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 7-68, 6-2 | match details | |
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Jumpei Yamasaki | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.21 fin | vs. Paul Jubb | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.21 1/2 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.21 1/4 | vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2-6, 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Omni Kumar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.21 2nd round | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.10.20 1/4 | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 2-6, - Martins Podzus - retired | match details | |
22.10.20 2nd round | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
21.10.20 1st round | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | match details |