MATCH
11.05.19 | 1/2 | Denys Klok | Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-1, 6-2 | M15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Denys Klok | Aleksandre Metreveli | |
1st SERVE % | 40/50 (80%) | 30/46 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 30/40 (75%) | 17/30 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 4/16 (25%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/5 (80%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/46 (54%) | 15/50 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/96 (63%) | 36/96 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Aleksandre Metreveli | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Denys Klok | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Aleksandre Metreveli | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Denys Klok | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Aleksandre Metreveli | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Denys Klok | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Aleksandre Metreveli | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Denys Klok | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Aleksandre Metreveli | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Denys Klok | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Aleksandre Metreveli | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Denys Klok | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Aleksandre Metreveli | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Denys Klok | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Aleksandre Metreveli | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Denys Klok vs. Aleksandre Metreveli - head to head matches
11.05.19 | 1/2 | Denys Klok | Aleksandre Metreveli | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | M15 Antalya | Clay |
Denys Klok form & Aleksandre Metreveli form
Denys Klok - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Fadi Bidan | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
02.03.24 1/4 | vs. Saveliy Ivanov | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 7-65, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Seongbin Sim | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Sina Moghimi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Samyar Elyasi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ruslan Kastsiukevich | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Mehrshad Ghafghazi Bak | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | - | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sergey Fomin | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 2nd round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 6-1, 1-0, Cengiz Aksu - retired | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nino Serdarusic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 1/4 | vs. Vlad Andrei Dancu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Aleksandre Metreveli - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 4-6, 0-3, - Aleksandre Metreveli - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Henry Searle | - Aleksandre Metreveli - walk over | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ignacio Parisca | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Gola | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Ali Habib | 2-6, 0-1, - Aleksandre Metreveli - retired | match details | |
M15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 7-65, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Telavi - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Martin Krumich | 1-6, 7-67, 5-7 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Debru | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Frankfurt - Clay | ||||
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gregor Ramskogler | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Benedikt Emesz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Metzingen - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Paty | 0-4, - Aleksandre Metreveli - retired | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25+H Kassel - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Vincent Marysko | 6-75, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Kamen - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Niels Visker | 6-0, 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Rome - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 2 | vs. Federico Mirgone | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
M25 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Donski | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Samuel Martinez Arjona | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
03.05.23 2nd round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |