Ukraine
31.08.97, 26 years
31.08.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
28.07.97, 26 years
28.07.97, 26 years
Denys Gevel vs. Nikita Repkin - head to head matches
26.09.16 | q 2 | Denys Gevel | Nikita Repkin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Ukraine F5 | Hard |
Denys Gevel form & Nikita Repkin form
Denys Gevel - last matches
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Egypt F35 - Hard | ||||
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Romain Barbosa | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Roman Boychuk | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Hassan Bassel | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
20.11.17 q 2 | vs. Jakub Jancik | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Egypt F34 - Hard | ||||
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Egypt F33 - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Alexander Merino | 3-6, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Ren Nakamura | 3-6, 0-4, - Denys Gevel - retired | match details | |
Ukraine F5 - Clay | ||||
04.09.17 q 2 | vs. Edoardo Lamberti | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ukraine F4 - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 qual. | vs. Sergiy Sergiienko | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Ukraine F3 - Clay | ||||
23.05.17 1st round | vs. Ivan Krivic | 0-6, 7-62, 0-6 | match details | |
Ukraine F2 - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 qual. | vs. Michel Vernier | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Ernesto Turegano Julian | 6-72, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Ukraine F1 - Clay | ||||
10.05.17 1st round | vs. Alexander Lebedyn | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.05.17 qual. | vs. Michel Vernier | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
08.05.17 q 2 | vs. Anatoliy Petrenko | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
Egypt F15 - Hard | ||||
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Sergey Ksenzov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
24.04.17 qual. | vs. Marko Osmakcic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Egypt F14 - Hard | ||||
17.04.17 q 2 | vs. Leonard Von Hindte | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Egypt F10 - Hard | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Stefan Skadarka | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Egypt F9 - Hard | ||||
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Lamar Bartley | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.17 q 2 | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Egypt F37 - Clay | ||||
13.12.16 1st round | vs. Yann Wojcik | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Egypt F36 - Clay | ||||
05.12.16 qual. | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 7-63, 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
05.12.16 q 2 | vs. Hugo Largo | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Spain F39 - Hard | ||||
28.11.16 q 2 | vs. Victor Moreno Lozano | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.16 qual. | vs. Vasisht Cheruku | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Spain F38 - Hard | ||||
24.11.16 1st round | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Nikita Repkin - last matches
M15 Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Tilen Kovac | 2-6, 7-63, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Lons - I. hard | ||||
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Les - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Marc Ros Mesas | 2-6, 6-0, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Villena - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Luke Simkiss | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nikola Puntaric | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mert Alkaya | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Kaya Arinc | 5-7, 6-4, 6-76 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | Ivan Sergeyev - walk over | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Cagan Celik | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ahmet Atabay | 5-7, 7-64, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
11.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Sodan | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 1 | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Zeki Horoz | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Aaron Cohen | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Manos Galanakis | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-3, 0-6, 3-10 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yaqoub Mohammed | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Julian Desousa | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Salman Alhassani | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Mihail Ivanov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Rares Iliescu | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Arad - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Tim Ruehl | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. David Gabor | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 q 1 | vs. Renan Perdigao | 7-5, 6-77, 10-7 | match details | |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Lodz - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Peetu Pohjola | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Jonas Hembo Mathiasen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Roda - Hard | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |