Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
03.06.86, 37 years
25711 $
03.06.86, 37 years
25711 $
Dennis Novak vs. Vincent Stouff - head to head matches
09.02.15 | 1st round | Dennis Novak | Vincent Stouff | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Egypt F5 | Hard |
Dennis Novak form & Vincent Stouff form
Dennis Novak - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-75, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Matteo Gigante | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jules Marie | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 2-6, - Dennis Novak - retired | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Kasidit Samrej | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Evgeny Donskoy | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Sumit Nagal | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Skander Mansouri | 3-6, 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Illya Marchenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Marko Topo | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Illya Marchenko | 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Leo Borg | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Hugo Grenier | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 7-5, 7-67 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Alex Molcan | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Vincent Stouff - last matches
Blois Challenger - Clay | ||||
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
15.03.22 1st round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
22.04.21 2nd round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
20.04.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Weis | 6-74, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.04.21 qual. | vs. Maxime Mora | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Adrien Gobat | 6-4, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.21 qual. | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 3-6, 7-62, 10-7 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Mischa Zverev | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.21 qual. | vs. Jordi Mas De Ugarte | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Alexis Boureau | 1-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Pedro Araujo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Tobias Simon | 1-0, Tobias Simon - retired | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 1-6, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 2 | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Martim Simoes | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.21 qual. | vs. Maxence Broville | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Tak Khunn Wang | 7-63, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M25 Geelong - Grass | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Jake Delaney | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-3, Thomas Fancutt - retired | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. James Ibrahim | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Marcus Stathos | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Omar Jasika | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
06.03.20 1/4 | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.20 2nd round | vs. Alexander Crnokrak | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |