MATCH
05.12.17 | 1st round | Dejan Katic | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-4, 6-0 | Tunisia F38 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Dejan Katic | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | |
1st SERVE % | 27/45 (60%) | 21/39 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/27 (70%) | 11/21 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/18 (67%) | 6/18 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/5 (100%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 22/39 (56%) | 14/45 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 53/84 (63%) | 31/84 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 6 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Norway
15.11.00, 23 years
15.11.00, 23 years
Dejan Katic vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen - head to head matches
05.12.17 | 1st round | Dejan Katic | Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Tunisia F38 | Clay |
Dejan Katic form & Lukas Hellum Lilleengen form
Dejan Katic - last matches
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
25.07.22 q 2 | vs. Marko Miladinovic | - | match details | |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Egor Novikov | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
24.09.20 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-3, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Koray Kirci | 7-63, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
21.09.20 1st round | vs. Marko Tepavac | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 2-6, 4-5 | match details | |
12.09.20 1st round | vs. Domagoj Biljesko | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.20 1st round | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 6-72 | match details | |
04.09.20 1st round | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.20 1st round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.08.20 1st round | vs. Daniil Savelev | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Doboj - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Artem Dubrivnyy | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Prijedor - Clay | ||||
10.05.19 2nd round | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandar Tomas | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
25.04.19 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 5-7, 0-3, - Dejan Katic - retired | match details | |
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
13.04.19 1/2 | vs. Alen Avidzba | 6-73, - Dejan Katic - retired | match details | |
12.04.19 1/4 | vs. Timofey Skatov | 3-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 7-66, 7-65 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.02.19 fin | vs. Edris Fetisleam | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.02.19 1/2 | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen - last matches
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Matej Vocel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Afonso Portugal | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Darius Florin Pop | 6-73, 6-2, 4-10 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 1 | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Rashed Nawaf | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jack Loge | 3-6, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Zhengqing Ji | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.23 q 1 | vs. Carlos Silvestre | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Naples - Clay | ||||
20.02.23 q 1 | vs. Oren Vasser | 3-6, 6-0, 2-10 | match details | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Clay | ||||
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.23 qual. | vs. Maxence Rivet | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Louis Larue | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.10.22 qual. | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Youssef Labbene | 5-7, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hannestad | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
17.09.22 | vs. Sumit Nagal | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Malmo - Clay | ||||
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Filip Bergevi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Arslanbek Temirhanov | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Louis Wessels | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Jesper Klov Nilsson | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | match details |