Czech Republic
09.07.93, 30 years
09.07.93, 30 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
David Simunek vs. Lukas Marsoun - head to head matches
09.03.15 | qual. | David Simunek | Lukas Marsoun | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Egypt F9 | Hard |
David Simunek form & Lukas Marsoun form
David Simunek - last matches
Lukas Marsoun - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.01.19 qual. | vs. Allan Deschamps | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
07.01.19 q 1 | vs. Victor Gurevich | Victor Gurevich - walk over | match details | |
Egypt F22 - Hard | ||||
06.10.18 q 1 | vs. Alessandro Ricci | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Germany F11 - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 qual. | vs. Julian Onken | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.08.15 q 1 | vs. Jannik Giesse | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
10.08.15 q 2 | vs. Charles Broom | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.15 1st round | vs. Julian Onken | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Germany F10 - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 q 2 | vs. Robin Lang | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
03.08.15 q 1 | vs. Niklas Herbring | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Croatia F7 - Clay | ||||
30.03.15 q 1 | vs. Antun Vidak | 3-6, 7-61, 1-6 | match details | |
30.03.15 | vs. Aleksandar Curcin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Egypt F10 - Hard | ||||
16.03.15 q 2 | vs. Leo Kim Schoerner | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.03.15 qual. | vs. Vullnet Tashi | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
16.03.15 1st round | vs. Leon Schutt | 4-6, 7-62, 5-7 | match details | |
Egypt F9 - Hard | ||||
09.03.15 1st round | vs. Jannis Liniger | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.03.15 qual. | vs. David Simunek | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.03.15 q 2 | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Grass | ||||
27.10.14 q 1 | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 5-7, 6-4, 6-77 | match details | |
Czech Republic - Carpet | ||||
20.10.14 q 1 | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Germany F16 - Carpet | ||||
13.10.14 q 2 | vs. Robert Constantinovici | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.10.14 q 1 | vs. Jannik Opitz | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Austria F10 - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Levente Godry | 6-4, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
01.09.14 2nd round | vs. Marek Semjan | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Germany F13 - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Nils Langer | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Germany F12 - Clay | ||||
11.08.14 1st round | vs. Yannick Maden | 6-70, 2-6 | match details | |
Prague Challenger - Clay | ||||
02.08.14 q 1 | vs. Igor Zelenay | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Slovakia F2 - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Sebastian Rivera | 6-1, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Slovakia F1 - Clay | ||||
14.07.14 1st round | vs. Martin Blasko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prague Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.06.14 q 2 | vs. Vladimir Ivanov | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.06.14 q 1 | vs. Patrik Rikl | 6-0, 6-4 | match details |