Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
15.10.94, 29 years
15.10.94, 29 years
David Pichler vs. Alexandre Peyrot - head to head matches
12.11.18 | qual. | David Pichler | Alexandre Peyrot | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | Greece F8 | Hard |
David Pichler form & Alexandre Peyrot form
David Pichler - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Merida Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 2nd round | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Christian Langmo | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 5-7, - David Pichler - retired | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Chennai - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Eric Vanshelboim | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Bhopal - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Tsung-Hao Huang | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Mandya - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Vishnu Vardhan | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Kalaburagi - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Harrison Adams | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Arjun Mahadevan | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Mumbai - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Harrison Adams | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Sarthak Suden | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kuching - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 3-6, 6-3, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Henrique Rocha | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Zlatibor - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 2nd round | vs. Andrej Nedic | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details |
Alexandre Peyrot - last matches
M15 Toulouse - I. hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
10.03.20 qual. | vs. Paul Cayre | 4-6, 7-64, 10-6 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Iker Alonso Munoz | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
15.02.20 1/2 | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Mick Veldheer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Ronan Joncour | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Louis Dussin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
27.01.20 qual. | vs. Hugo Schott | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Simon Reveniau | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Louis Dussin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Simon Reveniau | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Gauthier Cappello | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Justin Eleveld | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 3-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-2, 6-74, 10-6 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Peter Torebko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Thomas Laurent | 4-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Arthur Bouquier | 2-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
M25 Jounieh - Clay | ||||
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 7-63, 1-6, 5-10 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Yash Vardhan Singh | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Maxence Broville | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hard | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Yannick Mertens | 6-3, 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Daniil Zarichanskyy | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Bourg - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-3, 3-6, 6-72 | match details |