MATCH
09.08.17 | 1st round | David Damian Brna | Oleg Prihodko | 6-3, 6-3 | Slovakia F3 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
David Damian Brna | Oleg Prihodko | |
1st SERVE % | 17/42 (40%) | 37/57 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 14/17 (82%) | 20/37 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 20/25 (80%) | 9/20 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/57 (49%) | 8/42 (19%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/99 (63%) | 37/99 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
Slovakia
21.05.98, 25 years
21.05.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
David Damian Brna vs. Oleg Prihodko - head to head matches
09.08.17 | 1st round | David Damian Brna | Oleg Prihodko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Slovakia F3 | Clay |
David Damian Brna form & Oleg Prihodko form
David Damian Brna - last matches
Oleg Prihodko - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Mika Brunold | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 fin | vs. Facundo Juarez | 6-3, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Stefan Palosi | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Matthias Ujvary | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Henrik Wiersholm | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Jacob Bradshaw | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Markus Malaszszak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Marek Gengel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Hazem Naow | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Denys Klok | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Simone Agostini | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Darrshan Suresh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
07.01.24 fin | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-3, 6-77, 6-0 | match details | |
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Simone Agostini | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Curzio Manucci | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mehdi Sadaoui | 7-62, 6-3 | match details |