Slovakia
21.05.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
28.12.98, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
David Damian Brna vs. Alexey Aleshchev - head to head matches
David Damian Brna form & Alexey Aleshchev form
David Damian Brna - last matches
Italy F26 - Clay |
03.09.18 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.09.18 qual. | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
01.09.18 q 1 | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | | match details |
Hungary F7 - Clay |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Gabor-Janos Toth | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
Hungary F6 - Clay |
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 3-6, 7-67, 6-74 | | match details |
19.08.18 qual. | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
18.08.18 q 2 | vs. Daniel Khin | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
Slovakia F3 - Clay |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Artur Kulibaba | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Slovakia F2 - Clay |
01.08.18 qual. | vs. Andras Necz | 3-6, 7-66, 6-74 | | match details |
30.07.18 q 2 | vs. Martin Dobry | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
29.07.18 q 1 | vs. Matej Cintl | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
Slovakia F1 - Clay |
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Czech Republic - Clay |
07.07.18 q 2 | vs. Albert Sprlak Puk | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Patrik Jancovic | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Czech Republic - Clay |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Egor Matvievici | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Hungary F5 - Clay |
18.06.18 qual. | vs. Eduardo Dischinger | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
17.06.18 q 2 | vs. Patrik Koczka | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Tommy Szendrei | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
Hungary F3 - Clay |
20.05.18 q 2 | vs. Nick Cmager | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | | match details |
Hungary F2 - Clay |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Nick Cmager | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
13.05.18 q 2 | vs. Norbert Nagyi | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | | match details |
Poland F2 - Clay |
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Jannik Sinner | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Tim Van Der Horst | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
Czech Republic - I. hard |
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. David Mrazek | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Alessandro Ricci | 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
Bratislava Challenger - I. hard |
05.11.17 q 2 | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
04.11.17 q 1 | vs. Albert Sprlak Puk | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Czech Republic - I. hard |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Gregor Ramskogler | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Alexey Aleshchev - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 4-6, 6-75 | | match details |
M25 Santo - Hard |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Dian Nedev | 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Hank Hill | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Manuel Paniagua | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Santo - Hard |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Toby Martin | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Xavier Lawrence | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Jose Matos Fermin | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Wesley - Hard |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vadym Ursu | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Carlo Alberto Fossati | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Giacomo Revelli | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sam Bird | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
M25 Sharm - Hard |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Pavel Verbin | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Dmytro Shirokyi | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Sharm - Hard |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Philip Henning | 2-6, 0-3, - Alexey Aleshchev - retired | | match details |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yi Ke Li | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Cedric Stanke | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Joe Leather | 6-74, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Sharm - Hard |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Federico Salomone | 6-3, 0-6, 3-10 | | match details |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Berk Ilkel | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Roy Keegan | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Boris Stojanovic | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Enrique Bogo | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | | match details |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ognjen Jagrovic | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Haralampije Toskic | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Addis - Clay |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Monastir - Hard |
03.04.23 q 1 | vs. Jakub Katuch | 4-6, 6-2, 11-13 | | match details |
M15 Antalya - Clay |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |