Izrael
14.04.96, 27 years
14.04.96, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Daniel Tamir vs. Kristjan Tamm - head to head matches
03.11.14 | q 1 | Daniel Tamir | Kristjan Tamm | 6-3, Kristjan Tamm - retired | match details | Estonia F4 | I. hard |
Daniel Tamir form & Kristjan Tamm form
Daniel Tamir - last matches
Israel F16 - Hard | ||||
27.11.17 q 2 | vs. Damien Bayard | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F8 - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Yaron Guberman | 1-6, 0-1, - Daniel Tamir - retired | match details | |
Israel F7 - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Alejo Michaux | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F6 - Hard | ||||
08.05.17 qual. | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Edan Ziv | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.05.17 q 2 | vs. Ran Derei | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Israel F5 - Hard | ||||
01.05.17 q 2 | vs. Tim Kopinski | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Yair Sarouk | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Israel F4 - Hard | ||||
24.04.17 q 2 | vs. Guy Michelevitz | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Daniel Gorelik | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Israel F3 - Hard | ||||
28.03.17 1st round | vs. Gabor Borsos | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
22.03.17 2nd round | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.03.17 1st round | vs. Florian Fallert | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Almog Levi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.17 q 2 | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Israel F18 - Hard | ||||
12.12.16 q 1 | vs. Gilad Berman | 1-5, - Daniel Tamir - retired | match details | |
Israel F17 - Hard | ||||
05.12.16 q 1 | vs. Mor Bulis | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F16 - Hard | ||||
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Afik Lahav | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.11.16 qual. | vs. Abhijeet Joshi | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.16 q 2 | vs. Horst Rieder | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Greece F11 - Hard | ||||
21.11.16 q 2 | vs. Thomas Brees | 7-66, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
21.11.16 qual. | vs. Daniel-Andrea Rodriguez-Redondo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Greece F10 - Hard | ||||
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Ugo Humbert | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.16 q 1 | vs. Yannick Lenaerts | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.16 q 2 | vs. Carlos Kelaidis | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F15 - Hard | ||||
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Amir Weintraub | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.16 q 2 | vs. Ben Gidoni | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.16 qual. | vs. Yannai Barkai | 3-6, 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
Israel F14 - Hard | ||||
26.09.16 1st round | vs. Scott Clayton | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Israel F13 - Hard | ||||
19.09.16 qual. | vs. Danny Thomas | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |
Kristjan Tamm - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Tauheed Browning | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mees Rottgering | 0-3, - Kristjan Tamm - retired | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Milan Drinic | 7-65, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Karl Friberg | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Ron Ellouck | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Oetzbach | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 1-6, 2-5, - Kristjan Tamm - retired | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Manas Manoj Dhamne | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Boris Butulija | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Alexandar Balj | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Turin Challenger - Clay | ||||
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Sean Hess | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Tuncay Duran | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jonathan Mridha | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Monterrey Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Jesse Flores | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Weston - Clay | ||||
17.02.23 1/4 | vs. Federico Agustin Gomez | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.02.23 2nd round | vs. Juan David Velasquez | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Sekou Bangoura | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
07.02.23 1st round | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 6-73, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Al - Hard | ||||
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details |