MATCH
05.11.19 | qual. | Daniel Siniakov | Federico Arnaboldi | 6-4, 6-1 | M15 Prague | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Daniel Siniakov | Federico Arnaboldi | |
1st SERVE % | 31/49 (63%) | 27/48 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/31 (90%) | 18/27 (67%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/18 (61%) | 8/21 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/7 (43%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 22/48 (46%) | 10/49 (20%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/97 (63%) | 36/97 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 6 |
ACES | 8 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Federico Arnaboldi | |
0-0 | ||
Daniel Siniakov | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
Daniel Siniakov | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Federico Arnaboldi | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Daniel Siniakov | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Federico Arnaboldi | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Daniel Siniakov | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
4-3 | Federico Arnaboldi | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Daniel Siniakov | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Daniel Siniakov | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
1-0 | Federico Arnaboldi | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Daniel Siniakov | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Federico Arnaboldi | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Daniel Siniakov | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Federico Arnaboldi | |
0-0 | ||
Daniel Siniakov | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
Czech Republic
15.01.03, 21 years
23818 $
15.01.03, 21 years
23818 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Daniel Siniakov vs. Federico Arnaboldi - head to head matches
05.11.19 | qual. | Daniel Siniakov | Federico Arnaboldi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | M15 Prague | I. hard |
Daniel Siniakov form & Federico Arnaboldi form
Daniel Siniakov - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Xavier Jakubovic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maxim Mrva | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Hynek Barton | 6-70, 6-71 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Adam Jurajda | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Andrew Paulson | 5-7, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jaime Faria | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Liberec Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Peter Heller | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Timofey Stepanov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25+H Kassel - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Yunis | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Taym Alazmeh | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Vojtech Mares | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Marburg - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Prostejov Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Stuart Parker | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Most - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Patrik Rikl | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
23.05.23 qual. | vs. Samuel Puskar | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Prague - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Stepan Mruzek | 7-64, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Martin Machala | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Mikolaj Lis | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Andriy Poritskyy | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.22 qual. | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
05.12.22 q 1 | vs. Maxim Mrva | 7-64, 6-1 | match details |
Federico Arnaboldi - last matches
M15 Opatija - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 fin | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Mili Poljicak | 1-6, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Noah Thurner | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Rovinj - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Matej Dodig | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Porec - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Michele Ribecai | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Alen Bill | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Mert Alkaya | 5-3, - Federico Arnaboldi - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-5, 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Calin Manda | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 San - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ioan Alexandru Chirita | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. David Fix | 3-4, - Federico Arnaboldi - retired | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lukas Klein | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 2nd round | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Carboni | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gilles Arnaud Bailly | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.09.23 fin | vs. Daniel Michalski | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/2 | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 4-6, 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-4, 6-77, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Giorgio Tabacco | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |