MATCH
06.05.19 | qual. | Daniel De Jonge | Tim Van Der Horst | 6-3, 1-6, 11-9 | M15 Troisdorf | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Holland
17.08.99, 24 years
14512 $
17.08.99, 24 years
14512 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
30.09.95, 28 years
30.09.95, 28 years
Daniel De Jonge vs. Tim Van Der Horst - head to head matches
06.05.19 | qual. | Daniel De Jonge | Tim Van Der Horst | 6-3, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | M15 Troisdorf | Clay |
Daniel De Jonge form & Tim Van Der Horst form
Daniel De Jonge - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Federico Cina | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Pierre Antoine Tailleu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-2, 5-5, Max Dahlin - retired | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. William Jucha | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Clement Tabur | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vishal Saravanan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Adam Briant | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Antoine Vincent | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sam Olszakowski | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Filip Stidell | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Tim Van Der Horst - last matches
M15 Opava - Carpet | ||||
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Piotr Grynkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Yvo Panak | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Liberec - Carpet | ||||
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Krystof Zapsky | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Bad - Carpet | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Jim Walder | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ingo Herzgerodt | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Dominik Boehler | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Romain Gales | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Haren - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Danilo Krunic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Noel Larwig | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Maico Egbers | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Eupen - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Lofo Ramiaramanan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Castelo - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Filipe Brandao | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Illia Stoliar | 7-69, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Idanha - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Dhruva Mulye | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Den - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
M15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Troisdorf - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 6-4, 5-7, 12-10 | match details | |
06.05.19 qual. | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Quinta - Hard | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Peter Goldsteiner | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Leny Mitjana | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Alexis Boureau | 7-64, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
21.01.19 qual. | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |