Holland
17.08.99, 24 years
14512 $
17.08.99, 24 years
14512 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
08.03.97, 27 years
08.03.97, 27 years
Daniel De Jonge vs. Benjamin Loccisano - head to head matches
01.07.18 | q 2 | Daniel De Jonge | Benjamin Loccisano | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Netherlands F2 | Clay |
Daniel De Jonge form & Benjamin Loccisano form
Daniel De Jonge - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Federico Cina | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Pierre Antoine Tailleu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Martyn Pawelski | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-2, 5-5, Max Dahlin - retired | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. William Jucha | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Clement Tabur | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Alessandro Coccioli | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Vishal Saravanan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Adam Briant | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Volodymyr Iakubenko | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Antoine Vincent | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sam Olszakowski | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Giles Hussey | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Filip Stidell | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |