MATCH
01.08.19 | 1/4 | Daniel Cukierman | Quentin Robert (1994) | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | M25 Roehampton | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Daniel Cukierman | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
1st SERVE % | 70/99 (71%) | 67/119 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 41/70 (59%) | 43/67 (64%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/29 (52%) | 20/52 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 5/10 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 56/119 (47%) | 43/99 (43%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 112/218 (51%) | 106/218 (49%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 5 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Daniel Cukierman | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
1-2 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Daniel Cukierman | 1-3 | |
0-0 | ||
Daniel Cukierman | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-5 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0 | ||
Daniel Cukierman | 3-5 | |
4-5 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
Daniel Cukierman | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
0-1 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
Daniel Cukierman | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
2-1 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0 | ||
Daniel Cukierman | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Daniel Cukierman | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Daniel Cukierman | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-4 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
Daniel Cukierman | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Daniel Cukierman | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
2-1 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0 | ||
Daniel Cukierman | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Daniel Cukierman | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-4 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Daniel Cukierman | 4-4 | |
0-0 | ||
5-4 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Daniel Cukierman | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
6-5 | Quentin Robert (1994) | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daniel Cukierman vs. Quentin Robert (1994) - head to head matches
01.08.19 | 1/4 | Daniel Cukierman | Quentin Robert (1994) | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | M25 Roehampton | Hard |
Daniel Cukierman form & Quentin Robert (1994) form
Daniel Cukierman - last matches
Sao Leopoldo - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
Asuncion Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Fernando Romboli | Fernando Romboli - walk over | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Thiago Drozdowski | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-1, 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 4-6, 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Ernest Habiyambere | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 5-7, 7-64, 6-75 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Ernest Habiyambere | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Jiri Lehecka | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Elijah Strode | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Brandon Holt | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. James Kent Trotter | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Vasek Pospisil | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Mirza Basic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Pietro Orlando Fellin | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Benoit Paire | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Digvijaypratap Singh | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
17.09.23 | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 2-6, 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
16.09.23 | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 1-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 0-1, - Daniel Cukierman - retired | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Harold Mayot | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details |
Quentin Robert (1994) - last matches
M25+H Plaisir - I. hard | ||||
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Alexander Donski | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Fabio Coelho | 0-5, - Quentin Robert (1994) - retired | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Max Andrews | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Faro - Hard | ||||
02.03.21 1st round | vs. Michael Geerts | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Lucas Gerch | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Alexis Musialek | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15+H Bressuire - I. hard | ||||
18.01.21 q 2 | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 3-2, - Quentin Robert (1994) - retired | match details | |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Torello - Hard | ||||
13.12.20 fin | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.20 1/2 | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.12.20 1/4 | vs. Max Andrews | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.20 1st round | vs. Markus Eriksson | 0-6, 6-1, 6-75 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Igor Sijsling | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.10.20 qual. | vs. Roy Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.10.20 q 1 | vs. Allan Deschamps | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
21.07.20 1st round | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.20 1st round | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Pierre Faivre | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
06.07.20 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
05.07.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Thomas Laurent | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Bart Stevens | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |