INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Daniel Appelgren vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo - head to head matches
11.12.17 | q 2 | Daniel Appelgren | Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Qatar F5 | Hard |
Daniel Appelgren form & Sidane Pontjodikromo form
Daniel Appelgren - last matches
Sweden F2 - Clay | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Colin Van Beem | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sweden F1 - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 2nd round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Patrick Mayer (GER) | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Tunisia F15 - Hard | ||||
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Maxime Pauwels | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.04.18 1st round | vs. Alban Meuffels | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Tunisia F14 - Hard | ||||
11.04.18 1st round | vs. Matej Vocel | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
USA F8 - Hard | ||||
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Jake Sands | 0-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
USA F7 - Hard | ||||
15.03.18 1st round | vs. Federico Zeballos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Jan Choinski | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Vasil Kirkov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Trent Bryde | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Guillermo Ucelay Pueyo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Turkey F7 - Hard | ||||
22.02.18 2nd round | vs. Attila Balazs | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.18 1st round | vs. Moritz Thiem | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.18 qual. | vs. Julian Bradley | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Calin Manda | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
17.02.18 q 1 | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Turkey F6 - Hard | ||||
14.02.18 1st round | vs. Artur Shakhnubaryan | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.02.18 qual. | vs. Razvan Marius Codescu | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.18 q 2 | vs. Lucas Krainer | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Qatar F6 - Hard | ||||
19.12.17 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Qatar F5 - Hard | ||||
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 2 | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Estonia F3 - I. hard | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Ville-Petteri Ahti | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Andrew Watson | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Estonia F2 - Carpet | ||||
27.10.17 1/2 | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 7-63, 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Sidane Pontjodikromo - last matches
M25 Badalona - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Viktor Durasovic | 7-64, 6-76, 6-73 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Peter Bertran | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Axel Nefve | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Andrew Fenty | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Aydan Gomez Osorio | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 6-4, 3-6, 0-1, - Sidane Pontjodikromo - retired | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Leonardo Borrelli | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Matej Dodig | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 6-73, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Emilien Demanet | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Kremenchutskyi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Felix Mischker | 1-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Giles Hussey | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Benedikt Henning | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Adam Heinonen | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Niels Visker | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Dimitris Sakellaridis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Matthew William Donald | 7-61, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Gabriel Decamps | Gabriel Decamps - walk over | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details |