INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dan Alexandru Tomescu vs. Maksim Tikhomirov - head to head matches
30.10.17 | qual. | Dan Alexandru Tomescu | Maksim Tikhomirov | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Greece F7 | Hard |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu form & Maksim Tikhomirov form
Dan Alexandru Tomescu - last matches
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Brian Bozemoj | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Joshua Goodger | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Eleftherios Neos | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-1, 5-7, 7-63 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Iannis Miletich | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Markus Molder | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Kish - Clay | ||||
03.03.24 1/2 | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/4 | vs. Fadi Bidan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Brandon Perez | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nick Hardt | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hady Habib | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Simon Beaupain | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-2, 6-76, 6-76 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Tim Handel | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Tuncay Duran | 3-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Maksim Tikhomirov - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Haydar Cem Gokpinar | 1-6, 3-5, - Maksim Tikhomirov - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Popovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 1-6, 1-4, - Maksim Tikhomirov - retired | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 0-6, 1-2, - Maksim Tikhomirov - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Dev Javia | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Rochester - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Justin Roberts | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Santo - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Liam Draxl | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Evan Bynoe | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Frederic Schlossmann | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.23 q 2 | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Oleg Kolninov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Reymond | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Artem Cherepin | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
22.02.20 1/4 | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. George Goldhoff | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.20 1st round | vs. Brandon Walkin | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Aron Pierce | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Gabriel Petit | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Peter Bertran | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Quinton Vega | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Santo - Hard | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Federico Zeballos | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Yeudy Villar | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Aziz Kijametovic | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details |