MATCH
17.06.20 | 1st round | Dan Added | Maxime Chazal | 6-4, 6-2 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Dan Added | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Maxime Chazal | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Dan Added | 0-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30, A-40 | ||
1-2 | Maxime Chazal | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Dan Added | 2-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
3-2 | Maxime Chazal | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Dan Added | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
4-3 | Maxime Chazal | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Dan Added | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Maxime Chazal | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Dan Added | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Maxime Chazal | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Dan Added | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Maxime Chazal | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Dan Added | 3-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Maxime Chazal | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
Dan Added | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Maxime Chazal | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dan Added vs. Maxime Chazal - head to head matches
17.06.20 | 1st round | Dan Added | Maxime Chazal | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Dan Added form & Maxime Chazal form
Dan Added - last matches
M25 Angers - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Axel Garcian | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Oeiras 3 - Clay | ||||
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Split Challenger - Clay | ||||
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Elmer Moller | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Loule - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 6-74, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 6-3, 2-0, Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha - retired | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Luca Nardi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-70 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Raphael Collignon | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Karan Singh | 7-63, 5-7, 7-69 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Akira Santillan | 2-6, 6-4, 4-1, Akira Santillan - retired | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Theo Arribage | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jonas Forejtek | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 0-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Oeiras 2 - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-4, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 q 1 | vs. Abedallah Shelbayh | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Adrien Gobat | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Tom Paris | 7-65, 6-710, 6-74 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Florian Broska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 7-65 | match details |
Maxime Chazal - last matches
M15 Split - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Jasza Szajrych | 7-69, 6-4 | match details | |
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
21.04.24 fin | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.04.24 1/2 | vs. Milos Karol | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Michael Gloeckler | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Maxence Bertimon | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Reus - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ignacio Buse | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Badalona - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Corentin Denolly | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 6-71, - Maxime Chazal - retired | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Burnie 2 - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Philip Sekulic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Burnie 1 - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 7-61, 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Rafael Jodar | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Pardubice - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 6-2, 2-1, - Maxime Chazal - retired | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Como Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-1, 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
Prague 3 - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Muttenz - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Mora | 7-63, 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Cordenons Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Jonas Trinker | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Salzburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |