Peru
20.12.95, 28 years
693 41
78209 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
06.04.98, 25 years
10912 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Conner Huertas Del Pino vs. Santiago Besada - head to head matches
Conner Huertas Del Pino form & Santiago Besada form
Conner Huertas Del Pino - last matches
Asuncion Challenger - Clay |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Simon Freund | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
Santiago Challenger - Clay |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Orlando Luz | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Santa Cruz - Clay |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Federico Zeballos | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Temuco Challenger - Hard |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Andres Andrade | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mateus Alves | 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
Lima 2 - Clay |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Lajeado - Clay |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 7-63, 7-5 | | match details |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Mendoza - Clay |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | | match details |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Bogota Challenger - Clay |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ignacio Buse | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Lima Challenger - Clay |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
M25 Trujillo - Clay |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 7-5, 2-6, 1-5, - Conner Huertas Del Pino - retired | | match details |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
Santo Domingo - Clay |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Justin Roberts | 6-76, 4-6 | | match details |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Alejandro Jose Gandini | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
Salinas Challenger - Hard |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Calum Puttergill | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Blois Challenger - Clay |
19.06.23 qual. | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-75, 4-6 | | match details |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | | match details |
Lyon Challenger - Clay |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 3-6, 7-62, 6-73 | | match details |
Heilbronn Challenger - Clay |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Akira Santillan | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Coquimbo Challenger - Clay |
03.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mateus Alves | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
Santiago Besada - last matches
M25 Hurlingham - Clay |
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
02.03.20 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
M25 Cordoba - Clay |
25.02.20 q 2 | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-77, 1-6 | | match details |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
17.02.20 qual. | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Maldonado - Clay |
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Gian Matias Di Natale | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Junin - Clay |
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Hernan Casanova | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Francisco Comesana | 7-64, 2-6, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Santiago - Clay |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Maximiliano Estevez | 2-6, 7-66, 4-6 | | match details |
02.10.19 qual. | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Agustin Riquelme | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Oscar Matias Leiva Biason | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Buenos - Clay |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Francisco Erramuspe | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Lambare - Clay |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Gaston Tonello | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Hugo Moura | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
M25+H Toulouse - Clay |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Alexander Donski | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M15 Buenos - Clay |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | | match details |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 4-6, 6-0, 10-7 | | match details |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
M15 Pinamar - Clay |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
M15 Pinamar - Clay |
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | | match details |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
M15 Pinamar - Clay |
19.03.19 qual. | vs. Franco Agamenone | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |