Peru
20.12.95, 28 years
693 41
78209 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Argentina
20.06.95, 28 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Conner Huertas Del Pino vs. Andreas Ignacio Pasutti - head to head matches
Conner Huertas Del Pino form & Andreas Ignacio Pasutti form
Conner Huertas Del Pino - last matches
Sao Leopoldo - Clay |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 0-6, 6-75 | | match details |
Asuncion Challenger - Clay |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Simon Freund | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
Santiago Challenger - Clay |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Orlando Luz | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Santa Cruz - Clay |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Federico Zeballos | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Temuco Challenger - Hard |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Andres Andrade | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mateus Alves | 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
Lima 2 - Clay |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
M25 Lajeado - Clay |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 7-63, 7-5 | | match details |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Igor Gimenez | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | | match details |
M25 Mendoza - Clay |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 6-3, 6-75 | | match details |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Bogota Challenger - Clay |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ignacio Buse | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Lima Challenger - Clay |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Renzo Olivo | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
M25 Trujillo - Clay |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Roberto Cid Subervi | 7-5, 2-6, 1-5, - Conner Huertas Del Pino - retired | | match details |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
Santo Domingo - Clay |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Justin Roberts | 6-76, 4-6 | | match details |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Alejandro Jose Gandini | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
Salinas Challenger - Hard |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Calum Puttergill | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Blois Challenger - Clay |
19.06.23 qual. | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 6-75, 4-6 | | match details |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | | match details |
Lyon Challenger - Clay |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 3-6, 7-62, 6-73 | | match details |
Heilbronn Challenger - Clay |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Akira Santillan | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Coquimbo Challenger - Clay |
03.05.23 2nd round | vs. Mateus Alves | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Andreas Ignacio Pasutti - last matches
M15 La - Clay |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Agustin Lema | 4-6, 7-63, 7-10 | | match details |
Bolivia F2 - Clay |
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Conner Huertas Del Pino | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Ecuador F2 - Clay |
17.10.16 q 2 | vs. Joao Menezes | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
17.10.16 q 1 | vs. Martin Capdevilla | 7-66, 6-3 | | match details |
Ecuador F1 - Clay |
11.10.16 1st round | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 5-7, 6-71 | | match details |
10.10.16 qual. | vs. Javier Naser | 7-65, 6-2 | | match details |
10.10.16 q 1 | vs. Juan Martin Bosmediano Pazmino | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
10.10.16 q 2 | vs. Javier Aviles | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | | match details |
Argentina F9 - Clay |
30.05.16 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Fuenzalida | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
30.05.16 q 2 | vs. Lucas Aranguren | 6-73, 6-3, 4-6 | | match details |
Argentina F8 - Clay |
23.05.16 q 1 | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Argentina F7 - Clay |
16.05.16 q 2 | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-74, 5-7 | | match details |
16.05.16 q 1 | vs. Mateo Etchevarne | 7-66, 4-6, 6-2 | | match details |
Argentina F6 - Clay |
09.05.16 q 1 | vs. Alan Kohen | 6-3, 7-64 | | match details |
09.05.16 q 2 | vs. Nicolas De Marco | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Bolivia F3 - Clay |
21.09.15 q 1 | vs. Santiago Villarruel | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Bolivia F2 - Clay |
14.09.15 q 2 | vs. Victor Segantini Bertoldo | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
14.09.15 1st round | vs. Leandro Portmann | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
14.09.15 qual. | vs. Galo Barrezueta | 6-75, 6-4, 7-61 | | match details |
14.09.15 q 1 | vs. Felipe Lacalle | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
Bolivia F1 - Clay |
07.09.15 q 2 | vs. Eugenio Gaston Gastien | 6-74, 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
07.09.15 qual. | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
07.09.15 1st round | vs. Ryusei Makiguchi | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
07.09.15 q 1 | vs. Gonzalo Apaza | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
Argentina F10 - Clay |
24.08.15 q 2 | vs. Tomas Reche | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | | match details |
24.08.15 q 1 | vs. Luciano Betella | 7-63, 4-6, 7-67 | | match details |
Argentina F9 - Clay |
17.08.15 q 1 | vs. Ariel Ilarslan Russo | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Argentina F8 - Clay |
10.08.15 q 1 | vs. Galo Barrezueta | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | | match details |
Zimbabwe F3 - Hard |
29.06.15 qual. | vs. Philip Franken | 6-76, 6-2, 6-73 | | match details |
29.06.15 q 1 | vs. Parth Aggarwal | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |