INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Collin Altamirano vs. Daisuke Sumizawa - head to head matches
11.02.18 | q 2 | Collin Altamirano | Daisuke Sumizawa | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Turkey F6 | Hard |
Collin Altamirano form & Daisuke Sumizawa form
Collin Altamirano - last matches
M25 Bakersfield - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Karue Sell | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Vito Tonejc | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Naples - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Alex Rybakov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Oliver Okonkwo | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Oren Vasser | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Palm - Clay | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 6-2, 6-74, 4-10 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Saahith Jayaraman | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
Cleveland Challenger - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Patrick Brady | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dan Martin | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Wesley - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Harrison Adams | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Columbus - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Shunsuke Mitsui | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nikita Filin | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Calgary Challenger - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alafia Ayeni | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Giles Hussey | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Brayden Schnur | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Harlingen - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marcus McDaniel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Makoto Ochi | 7-67, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Hiroyasu Ehara | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Hayato Matsuoka | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Shunsuke Nakagawa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kaede Katayama | 6-1, 6-75, 10-5 | match details | |
M25 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Yuta Tomida | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ashkan Ghorbanzadeh | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Ren Nakamura | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ching Ho Sunny Yue | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ajeet Rai | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Daisuke Sumizawa - last matches
M15 Nishi - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yoshinori Kobayashi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Hikaru Shiraishi | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Yanagawa - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Koki Matsuda | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Gold - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Emile Hudd | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Omar Jasika | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kody Pearson | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Corban Crowther | 7-69, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Naoki Nakagawa | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 6-0, 1-0, Takuya Kumasaka - retired | match details | |
M25 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 2nd round | vs. Koki Matsuda | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Yunseok Jang | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 fin | vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Sora Fukuda | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ko Suzuki | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tomohiro Masabayashi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Haruto Koyanagi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Hong - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. David Agung Susanto | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Pengyu Lu | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Luke Saville | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Jeremy Zhang | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Taiyo Yamanaka | 4-6, 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Caloundra - Hard | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Thomas Fancutt | 6-3, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
28.07.23 2nd round | vs. Luke Sorensen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Anseong - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Sanhui Shin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |