MATCH
13.02.20 | 2nd round | Clement Tabur | Kyrian Jacquet | 7-69 | M15 Grenoble | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Clement Tabur | Kyrian Jacquet | |
1st SERVE % | 27/49 (55%) | 26/42 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 15/27 (56%) | 22/26 (85%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/22 (68%) | 5/16 (31%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 1/2 (50%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 15/42 (36%) | 19/49 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 45/91 (49%) | 46/91 (51%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 3 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Kyrian Jacquet | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Clement Tabur | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Kyrian Jacquet | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Clement Tabur | 1-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-2 | Kyrian Jacquet | |
Clement Tabur | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-3 | Kyrian Jacquet | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Clement Tabur | 4-3 | |
0-0 | ||
4-4 | Kyrian Jacquet | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Clement Tabur | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
5-5 | Kyrian Jacquet | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
Clement Tabur | 5-6 | |
0-0 | ||
6-6 | Kyrian Jacquet | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 4-4, 4-5, 4-6 | ||
7-69 |
2 | ||
5-6 | Kyrian Jacquet | |
0-0, | ||
Clement Tabur | 7-6 | |
Clement Tabur | 7-7 | |
7-8 | Kyrian Jacquet | |
8-8 | Kyrian Jacquet | |
0-9 | Kyrian Jacquet | |
Clement Tabur | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
7-69 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Clement Tabur vs. Kyrian Jacquet - head to head matches
13.02.20 | 2nd round | Clement Tabur | Kyrian Jacquet | 7-69 | match details | M15 Grenoble | I. hard |
Clement Tabur form & Kyrian Jacquet form
Clement Tabur - last matches
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kigali 2 - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Marco Trungelliti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Calvin Hemery | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hernan Casanova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Emilien Voisin | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Kigali 1 - Clay | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Stefan Kozlov | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nick Hardt | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Nick Hardt | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sebastian Gima | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Mathys Erhard | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Antonio Massara | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Jorge Martinez Martinez | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Brandon Holt | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Mae Malige | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Hady Habib | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25+H Mulhouse - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Brest Challenger - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Arthur Fery | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Daniel Rincon | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Tavira - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Martin Landaluce | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details |
Kyrian Jacquet - last matches
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Otto Virtanen | 6-1, 1-4, - Kyrian Jacquet - retired | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Lloyd Harris | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-4, 4-6, 7-65 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-1, 3-2, Andrea Picchione - retired | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anirudh Chandrasekar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Maxime Janvier | 6-75, 7-66, 3-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Orleans Challenger - I. hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Benoit Paire | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
St. Tropez - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Mark Lajal | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Jules Marie | 1-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mae Malige | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Genova Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Francesco Passaro | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Como Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
San Marino - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Zug Challenger - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Dylan Dietrich | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Andrin Casanova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Trieste Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Hugo Gaston | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 6-3, 6-4 | match details |