MATCH
31.05.17 | 1st round | Christoph Negritu | Jonas Trinker | 7-5, 6-2 | Turkey F21 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Christoph Negritu | Jonas Trinker | |
1st SERVE % | 51/72 (71%) | 42/65 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 33/51 (65%) | 21/42 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/21 (48%) | 13/23 (57%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/65 (48%) | 29/72 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 74/137 (54%) | 63/137 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Christoph Negritu vs. Jonas Trinker - head to head matches
31.05.17 | 1st round | Christoph Negritu | Jonas Trinker | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Turkey F21 | Clay |
Christoph Negritu form & Jonas Trinker form
Christoph Negritu - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Florian Broska | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Andrea Bolla | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Matic Kriznik | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Luca Giacomini | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jack Loge | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Federico Cina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Simon Beaupain | 7-5, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Stuart Parker | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Emilien Demanet | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Paul Barbier Gazeu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 fin | vs. Omni Kumar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.12.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
18.12.23 1/2 | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Matthew William Donald | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Cezar Cretu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ronetto Van Tilburg | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Rayen Hermassi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Simon Beaupain | 6-4, 3-6, 6-72 | match details |
Jonas Trinker - last matches
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Ben Weintraub | 4-6, 6-77 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Lenny Petit | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Oberhaching - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 2 | vs. Alen Mujakic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 7-66, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Limassol - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Demetris Azoides | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Selva - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Hynek Barton | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Gabriel Moroder | 6-75, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Valentin Royer | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Orlov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
M25 Falun - I. hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Eriksson | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Simon Freund | 5-7, 6-1, 10-2 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alfons Ridstrom | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Danderyd - I. hard | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 7-63, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Umberto Giovannini | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Budapest - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Kramsach - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Dario Huber | 3-6, 6-1, 3-10 | match details | |
M25 Telfs - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Maxime Chazal | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Salzburg Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Niklas Waldner | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Celje - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Bor Artnak | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 qual. | vs. Aljaz Jeran | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Admir Kalender | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Michelangelo Zvech Flaborea Mreule | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |