INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Carlos Lopez Montagud vs. Vullnet Tashi - head to head matches
11.02.18 | q 1 | Carlos Lopez Montagud | Vullnet Tashi | 7-611, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | Spain F5 | Clay |
25.07.17 | 1st round | Vullnet Tashi | Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | Spain F23 | Clay |
Carlos Lopez Montagud form & Vullnet Tashi form
Carlos Lopez Montagud - last matches
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Martin Landaluce | 2-6, 1-4, - Carlos Lopez Montagud - retired | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3, 1-0, Alessandro Giannessi - retired | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Massimo Giunta | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Vila - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/4 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-77, 7-5, 6-74 | match details | |
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Joao Eduardo Schiessl | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Dominique Graf | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-2, 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Alejandro Moro Canas | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Steven Diez | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Miguel Damas | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
20.10.23 1/2 | vs. Miguel Damas | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
19.10.23 1/4 | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Noah Regas Luis | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Felix Gill | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-4, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Manuel Mazza | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Federico Bondioli | 6-4, 7-65 | match details |
Vullnet Tashi - last matches
M15 Faro - Hard | ||||
26.02.19 qual. | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Vale - Hard | ||||
19.02.19 q 1 | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 6-4, 4-6, 13-11 | match details | |
19.02.19 qual. | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 4-6, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
24.01.19 1st round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Jake Hersey | 6-73, 7-65, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 Manacor - Clay | ||||
17.01.19 2nd round | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 5-7, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
16.01.19 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Roja de - Clay | ||||
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 2-0, Eduard Esteve Lobato - retired | match details | |
Lebanon F2 - Clay | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Alexandre Muller | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Jad Slaibi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Lebanon F1 - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Fabien Reboul | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
08.09.18 q 1 | vs. Peter Bothwell | 6-73, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
Spain F26 - Clay | ||||
03.09.18 1st round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
Spain F25 - Clay | ||||
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Orlando Luz | 7-63, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.08.18 1st round | vs. Tuki Jacobs | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Spain F24 - Clay | ||||
20.08.18 1st round | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Spain F20 - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Eduard Guell Bartrina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Spain F19 - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Spain F18 - Clay | ||||
13.07.18 1/4 | vs. Jaume Pla Malfeito | 4-6, 7-67, 1-6 | match details | |
11.07.18 2nd round | vs. Youssef Hossam | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
09.07.18 1st round | vs. Wilfredo Gonzalez | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F11 - Hard | ||||
29.06.18 1/4 | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Israel F10 - Hard | ||||
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Cameron Green | 7-67, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Jordan Hasson | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |