Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Spain
16.10.99, 24 years
16.10.99, 24 years
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss vs. Xavier Gabarro - head to head matches
26.11.19 | 1st round | Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | Xavier Gabarro | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | M15 Telde | Clay |
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss form & Xavier Gabarro form
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss - last matches
M15 Valldoreix - Clay | ||||
11.11.20 1st round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Sintra - Hard | ||||
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Arnaud Bovy | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Sintra - Hard | ||||
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
M15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Christoph Negritu | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Loule - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-75, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Murcia - Clay | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.20 1st round | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
M15 Paguera - Clay | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Luca Prevosto | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Julien Cagnina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.01.20 1st round | vs. Luca Prevosto | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Nathan Seateun | - | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Xavier Gabarro | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Javier Marti | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | Carlos Gimeno Valero - walk over | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
24.10.19 2nd round | vs. Francisco Andreu Garcia | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Getafe - Hard | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Anton Matusevich | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. John Echeverria | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Roja de - Clay | ||||
11.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jordi Samper-Montana | 7-5, 2-6, 4-1, Jordi Samper-Montana - retired | match details | |
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Biella Challenger - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 1st round | vs. Andrea Arnaboldi | 5-7, 0-2, - Carlos Boluda-Purkiss - retired | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 1st round | vs. Julian Ocleppo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Oviedo - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Inigo Cervantes | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Santander - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details |