MATCH
08.03.18 | 2nd round | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | Sarp Agabigun | 6-1, 6-2 | Turkey F9 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | Sarp Agabigun | |
1st SERVE % | 29/53 (55%) | 23/45 (51%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/29 (72%) | 10/23 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/24 (54%) | 9/22 (41%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 1/7 (14%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/45 (58%) | 19/53 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/98 (61%) | 38/98 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 4 |
ACES | 3 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 1-0 | |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
5-1 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Sarp Agabigun | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Camilo Ugo Carabelli vs. Sarp Agabigun - head to head matches
08.03.18 | 2nd round | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | Sarp Agabigun | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Turkey F9 | Clay |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli form & Sarp Agabigun form
Camilo Ugo Carabelli - last matches
Santiago Challenger - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Liam Draxl | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ignacio Buse | 7-69, 6-4 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Matias Soto | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Cruz - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/4 | vs. Goncalo Oliveira | 4-6, 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
04.03.24 1st round | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 7-610, 5-7, 4-0, Adolfo Daniel Vallejo - retired | match details | |
Santiago - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Rio de - Clay | ||||
17.02.24 q 1 | vs. Corentin Moutet | 3-6, 1-4, - Camilo Ugo Carabelli - retired | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carlos Alcaraz | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.24 qual. | vs. Hugo Dellien | 4-6, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
10.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Federico Coria | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Felix Gill | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mateus Alves | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Carlos Taberner | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Jesper De Jong | 6-73, 6-3, 6-77 | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hayden Jones | 6-0, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Montevideo Challenger - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Thiago Moura Monteiro | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elias Ymer | 6-2, 6-76, 6-1 | match details | |
13.11.23 1st round | vs. Federico Coria | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Lima 2 - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Luciano Darderi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Hugo Dellien | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details |
Sarp Agabigun - last matches
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Clement Chidekh | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Cezar Cretu | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Calin Manda | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2-6, 7-66, 7-66 | match details | |
M25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Timo Stodder | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Matyas Fuele | 7-64, 3-3, Matyas Fuele - retired | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Omni Kumar | 3-6, 7-68, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tehran - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Timofei Derepasko | 7-5, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 7-68, 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Adam Walton | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Alfredo Casso | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
31.03.23 1/4 | vs. Yanki Erel | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Marek Gengel | 6-4, 2-6, 7-63 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Milos Karol | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Antalya Challenger - Clay | ||||
05.03.23 q 1 | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.23 1/4 | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.01.23 2nd round | vs. Koray Kirci | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
13.01.23 1st round | vs. Alessio Vasquez Gehrke | 6-3, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.12.22 1st round | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.12.22 2nd round | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |