Australia
22.04.96, 27 years
13278 $
22.04.96, 27 years
13278 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
29.03.01, 23 years
13604 $
29.03.01, 23 years
13604 $
Cameron Green vs. Tom Evans - head to head matches
24.02.19 | q 1 | Cameron Green | Tom Evans | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | M25 Albury | Grass |
Cameron Green form & Tom Evans form
Cameron Green - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.08.20 1st round | vs. John-Patrick Smith | 1-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Jesse Delaney | 5-7, 4-5 | match details | |
16.08.20 1st round | vs. John-Patrick Smith | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Nikita Volonski | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Matt Reid | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
09.08.20 1st round | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. James McCabe | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Max Purcell | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.07.20 1st round | vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Geelong - Grass | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Kento Takeuchi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Ajeet Rai | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ilarion Danilchenko | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.11.19 1st round | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Nicholas Shamma | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ilarion Danilchenko | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jay Clarke | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Jai Corbett | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Liam Puttergill | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 2nd round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Seita Watanabe | 2-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Ryan Peniston | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |
Tom Evans - last matches
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 q 2 | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-75, 6-1, 2-10 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Calum Puttergill | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Kokoro Isomura | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Timmy Karpinski | 6-2, 2-1, Timmy Karpinski - retired | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Ethan Cook | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Yamato Sueoka | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-3, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Stefano Reitano | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 2 | vs. Ivan Fomin | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Novi - Clay | ||||
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Matija Samardzic | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Veljko Krstic | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Loris Pourroy | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Hady Habib | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Pablo Trochu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alvaro Garcia | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Derek Pham | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Jack Loutit | 6-0, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Mikhail Gorokhov | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Drona Walia | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Lukas Palovic | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Raffael Schaer | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Lyle Zaloumis | Lyle Zaloumis - walk over | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
20.03.23 qual. | vs. Pablo Trochu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |