Australia
22.04.96, 27 years
13278 $
22.04.96, 27 years
13278 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
07.10.96, 27 years
07.10.96, 27 years
Cameron Green vs. Nicholas Shamma - head to head matches
12.11.19 | qual. | Cameron Green | Nicholas Shamma | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | M15 Cancun | Hard |
Cameron Green form & Nicholas Shamma form
Cameron Green - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.08.20 1st round | vs. John-Patrick Smith | 1-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Jesse Delaney | 5-7, 4-5 | match details | |
16.08.20 1st round | vs. John-Patrick Smith | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Matt Reid | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Nikita Volonski | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.20 1st round | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. James McCabe | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Max Purcell | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.07.20 1st round | vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Geelong - Grass | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Kento Takeuchi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Ajeet Rai | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ilarion Danilchenko | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.11.19 1st round | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Nicholas Shamma | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ilarion Danilchenko | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jay Clarke | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Jai Corbett | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Liam Puttergill | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 2nd round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Seita Watanabe | 2-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Ryan Peniston | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |
Nicholas Shamma - last matches
M25 Hurlingham - Clay | ||||
02.03.20 q 1 | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Punta - Clay | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Maldonado - Clay | ||||
26.11.19 qual. | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Laurin Aerne | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Cameron Green | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Skyler Butts | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Zakai Stone | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Yuki Ikeda | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Santa - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Mauricio Echazu | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Jordan Parker | 6-3, 0-6, 1-4, - Nicholas Shamma - retired | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Mauricio Astorga | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 2 | vs. Hank Hill | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Laurin Aerne | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Razvan Baiant | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Federico Zeballos | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Joao Victor Ortega | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Alan Postay | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Tanner K Smith | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Thiago Agustin Tirante | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Nikolay Sysoev | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Erick Sanchez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Christopher Papa | 6-3, 1-4, Christopher Papa - retired | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Ido Zonder | 5-5, - Nicholas Shamma - retired | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Connor Farren | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Kento Tagashira | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Jordan Parker | 3-6, 0-1 | match details |