Australia
22.04.96, 28 years
13278 $
22.04.96, 28 years
13278 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Cameron Green vs. Alexey Zakharov - head to head matches
10.06.18 | qual. | Cameron Green | Alexey Zakharov | 6-75, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Israel F9 | Hard |
Cameron Green form & Alexey Zakharov form
Cameron Green - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.08.20 1st round | vs. John-Patrick Smith | 1-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Jesse Delaney | 5-7, 4-5 | match details | |
16.08.20 1st round | vs. John-Patrick Smith | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Matt Reid | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Nikita Volonski | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.20 1st round | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. James McCabe | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Max Purcell | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.07.20 1st round | vs. Benard Bruno Nkomba | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Geelong - Grass | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Kento Takeuchi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Ajeet Rai | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Rafael Giotis | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ilarion Danilchenko | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
15.11.19 1st round | vs. Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Nicholas Shamma | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ilarion Danilchenko | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Playford Challenger - Hard | ||||
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Traralgon Challenger - Hard | ||||
22.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jay Clarke | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 1st round | vs. Jai Corbett | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
M25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Liam Puttergill | 6-4, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
M25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
25.09.19 2nd round | vs. Dayne Kelly | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Seita Watanabe | 2-6, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Hua - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Ryan Peniston | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |
Alexey Zakharov - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Oskar Grzegorzewski | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
New Delhi - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 2-5, - Alexey Zakharov - retired | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Pune Challenger - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ramkumar Ramanathan | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Oliver Crawford | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Yunseong Chung | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Moez Echargui | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Vadym Ursu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jakob Schnaitter | 7-5, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Chennai Challenger - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 6-3, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Chennai - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Mukund Sasikumar | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Vishnu Vardhan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Mirza Basic | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 7-69, 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yi Zhou | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Yeongseok Jeong | 6-1, 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Tanguy Genier | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Corban Crowther | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Qian Sun | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Takuya Kumasaka | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |