Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas vs. Tristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny 12.03.2020

Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas vs. Tristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny 12.03.2020 - M25 Geelong - compare

MATCH

12.03.201/2Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas Tristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny 6-4, 7-62 Australia M25 Geelong Grass

MATCH STATS

7-62

Brydan Klein
United Kingdom
31.12.89, 30 years
183 cm
80 kg

Right-handed



Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Australia
26.02.01, 19 years







Tristan Schoolkate
Scott Puodziunas
Australia
09.11.89, 30 years




Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play

Australia
12.02.01, 19 years




Dane Sweeny
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas vs. Tristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny - head to head matches

12.03.201/2Brydan Klein/Scott PuodziunasTristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny6-4, 7-62 match detailsAustralia M25 Geelong Grass
22.10.191st roundBrydan Klein/Scott PuodziunasTristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny6-2, 6-3 match detailsAustralia Traralgon Challenger Hard

Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas - last matches

Australia M25 Geelong - Grass
12.03.20
1/2
vs. Tristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny6-4, 7-62 winmatch details
11.03.20
1/4
vs. Harry Bourchier/Chanchin Sookton-Eng7-65, 7-63 winmatch details
10.03.20
1st round
vs. Aaron Addison/Jake Delaney7-65, 7-5 winmatch details
Australia M25 Mildura - Grass
07.03.20
fin
vs. Jeremy Beale/Thomas Fancutt6-4, 6-76, 3-10 lostmatch details
06.03.20
1/2
vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu/Matthew Christopher Romios6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
05.03.20
1/4
vs. Rio Noguchi/Naoki Tajima6-2, 7-65 winmatch details
03.03.20
1st round
vs. Jayden Court/Dane Sweeny6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Australia Launceston Challenger - Hard
04.02.20
1st round
vs. Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur7-63, 6-75, 8-10 lostmatch details
Australia Bendigo Challenger - Hard
15.01.20
1st round
vs. Nikola Cacic/Denys Molchanov6-74, 4-6 lostmatch details
Australia Playford Challenger - Hard
01.11.19
1/2
vs. Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
31.10.19
1/4
vs. Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo2-6, 7-67, 10-7 winmatch details
30.10.19
1st round
vs. Jacob Grills/Aleksandar Vukic Jacob Grills/Aleksandar Vukic/Dane Sweeny - walk over winmatch details
Australia Traralgon Challenger - Hard
27.10.19
fin
vs. Max Purcell/Luke Saville7-62, 3-6, 4-10 lostmatch details
25.10.19
1/2
vs. Thomas Fancutt/Bradley Mousley6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
24.10.19
1/4
vs. Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana1-6, 6-2, 10-6 winmatch details
22.10.19
1st round
vs. Tristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Australia M25 Toowoomba - Hard
07.10.19
1/4
vs. Thomas Fancutt/Matthew Christopher Romios Thomas Fancutt/Matthew Christopher Romios/Dane Sweeny - walk over winmatch details
07.10.19
1/2
vs. Alexis Musialek/Lucas Vuradin4-6, 7-5, 10-7 winmatch details
07.10.19
fin
vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu/Vladyslav Orlov6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
07.10.19
1st round
vs. Chen Dong/Casey Hoole6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Australia M25 Brisbane - Hard
30.09.19
1st round
vs. Maverick Banes/Bradley Mousley6-3, 7-67 winmatch details
30.09.19
1/4
vs. Calum Puttergill/Brandon Walkin6-3, 6-76, 10-7 winmatch details
30.09.19
1/2
vs. Francis Casey Alcantara/Harry Bourchier4-6, 6-1, 6-10 lostmatch details
Australia M25 Mildura - Grass
04.03.19
1st round
vs. Luca Castelnuovo/Rio Noguchi6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
04.03.19
fin
vs. Calum Puttergill/Brandon Walkin6-74, 7-63, 16-18 lostmatch details
04.03.19
1/4
vs. Alec Adamson/Nick Chappell6-1, 7-69 winmatch details
04.03.19
1/2
vs. Edward Bourchier/Harry Bourchier2-6, 6-4, 10-3 winmatch details
Australia M25 Albury - Grass
25.02.19
1st round
vs. Shuichi Sekiguchi/Yuta Shimizu7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
25.02.19
1/4
vs. Edward Bourchier/Harry Bourchier6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
25.02.19
1/2
vs. Michael Look/Matthew Christopher Romios6-2, 4-6, 10-4 winmatch details

Tristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny - last matches

Australia M25 Geelong - Grass
12.03.20
1/2
vs. Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas4-6, 6-72 lostmatch details
11.03.20
1/4
vs. Rio Noguchi/Naoki Tajima7-66, 6-73, 10-4 winmatch details
10.03.20
1st round
vs. Yu Hsiou Hsu/Matthew Christopher Romios7-5, 6-73, 10-5 winmatch details
Australia Burnie Challenger - Hard
29.01.20
1st round
vs. Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Australia Playford Challenger - Hard
31.10.19
1/4
vs. Ruben Gonzales/Evan King5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
29.10.19
1st round
vs. David Barclay/Cameron Green6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Australia Traralgon Challenger - Hard
22.10.19
1st round
vs. Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Australia M25 Toowoomba - Hard
07.10.19
1st round
vs. Luca Castelnuovo/Ajeet Rai5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Australia M25 Brisbane - Hard
30.09.19
1st round
vs. Martin Beran/William Ma6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
30.09.19
1/4
vs. Francis Casey Alcantara/Harry Bourchier7-5, 4-6, 7-10 lostmatch details
Australia M25 Darwin - Hard
23.09.19
1/4
vs. Dayne Kelly/Brydan Klein0-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
23.09.19
1st round
vs. Luca Castelnuovo/Rhett Purcell6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
<