MATCH
31.05.17 | 1st round | Bruno Sant'Anna | Filip Duda | 6-1, 2-0, - retired | Czech Republic | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Bruno Sant'Anna | Filip Duda | |
1st SERVE % | 25/41 (61%) | 18/34 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 17/25 (68%) | 8/18 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/16 (44%) | 5/16 (31%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/10 (40%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 21/34 (62%) | 17/41 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 45/75 (60%) | 30/75 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bruno Sant'Anna vs. Filip Duda - head to head matches
31.05.17 | 1st round | Bruno Sant'Anna | Filip Duda | 6-1, 2-0, Filip Duda - retired | match details | Czech Republic | Clay |
Bruno Sant'Anna form & Filip Duda form
Bruno Sant'Anna - last matches
M25 Lima - Clay | ||||
06.02.20 1st round | vs. Orlando Luz | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Punta Del - Clay | ||||
27.01.20 1st round | vs. Martin Cuevas | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.11.19 1/4 | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 6-1, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Koray Kirci | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Helsinki Challenger - I. hard | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Hugo Grenier | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kobe Challenger - I. hard | ||||
04.11.19 1st round | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen Challenger - Hard | ||||
29.10.19 2nd round | vs. Jason Jung | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Xin Gao | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.10.19 fin | vs. Giulio Zeppieri | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.19 1/2 | vs. Peter Torebko | 6-73, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.19 1/4 | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.10.19 2nd round | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.10.19 1st round | vs. Laurynas Grigelis | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 fin | vs. Wilson Leite | 0-3, - Bruno Sant'Anna - retired | match details | |
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Nicolo Turchetti | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
13.09.19 2nd round | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Michal Dembek | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.19 1st round | vs. Mike Loccisano | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 La - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 fin | vs. Louis Wessels | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Jeremy Jahn | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Dragos Dima | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Majed Kilani | 7-63, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Clay | ||||
24.08.19 1/2 | vs. Peter Heller | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Lukas Ollert | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Rene Schulte | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Niklas Schell | 7-63, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Trier - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 2nd round | vs. Milan Welte | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Brian Bencic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Filip Duda - last matches
M25 Tarragona - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Julio Cesar Porras | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ignasi Forcano | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Felix Corwin | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Lorenzo Leti Messina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Federico Bove | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mason Foxman | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Cadolzburg - Carpet | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Kaukovalta | 5-5, - Filip Duda - retired | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Denny Vojtischek | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sheikh Arslan Waqar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Loic Namigandet Tenguere | 5-7, 7-5, 9-11 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Lennart Melzer | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Nicolo Consonni | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Kilian Martinez | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Fiorentini | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nerman Fatic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Kirill Kivattsev | 7-65, 2-1, Kirill Kivattsev - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Luciano Carraro | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Carlo Venturini | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Luciano Carraro | 1-6, 6-2, 9-11 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Valentin De Carvalho | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Max Houkes | 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
M25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Jan Pleva | 3-6, 1-3, - Filip Duda - retired | match details | |
M25 Bielsko - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniel Paty | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 Lodz - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Filip Pieczonka | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Przemyslaw Michocki | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Alan Bojarski | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Dominik Boehler | 3-6, 1-4, - Filip Duda - retired | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |