Paraguay
23.05.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Brazil
23.06.00, 23 years
20097 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bruno Britez vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos - head to head matches
Bruno Britez form & Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos form
Bruno Britez - last matches
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
27.10.19 q 2 | vs. Adam Kovac | 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Octavio Volpi | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M15 Tabarka - Clay |
13.10.19 q 2 | vs. Tomas Farjat | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 6-2, 1-6, 10-4 | | match details |
M15 Buenos - Clay |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | | match details |
M15 Lambare - Clay |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Christian Oliveira | 4-6, 6-72 | | match details |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
Brazil F2 - Clay |
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 6-75, 4-6 | | match details |
Egypt F11 - Hard |
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Johann Willems | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Egypt F10 - Hard |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Kazuki Nishiwaki | 6-73, 2-6 | | match details |
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Egypt F9 - Hard |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Anton Chekhov | 6-74, 3-6 | | match details |
10.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ilco Van Buuren | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | | match details |
Egypt F8 - Hard |
03.03.18 q 1 | vs. Anton Chekhov | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Egypt F7 - Hard |
25.02.18 q 1 | vs. Dominik Podsednik | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Mirko Martinez | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Egypt F6 - Hard |
17.02.18 q 1 | vs. Mateusz Terczynski | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | | match details |
Argentina F9 - Clay |
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Alan Ferreyra | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
07.10.17 q 1 | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
Argentina F4 - Clay |
23.08.17 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Santos | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Nicolas Zaidman | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-2, 7-66 | | match details |
21.08.17 q 2 | vs. Facundo Lopez | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | | match details |
Floridablanca Challenger - Clay |
05.08.17 q 1 | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Colombia F2 - Clay |
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Colombia F1 - Hard |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Daniel Mora | 6-75, 2-6 | | match details |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Felipe Ramirez Luna | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Medellin Challenger - Clay |
09.07.17 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Argentina F1 - Clay |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos - last matches
Sao Leopoldo - Clay |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M25 Maceio - Clay |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nicolas Oliveira | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 3-6, 6-2, 7-66 | | match details |
M25 Feira - Hard |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Recife - Clay |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-73, 4-6 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Julian Marot | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
M25 Punta - Clay |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | | match details |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Brian Lempert | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
Piracicaba Challenger - Clay |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Concepcion - Clay |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Valerio Aboian | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-2, 7-67 | | match details |
Temuco Challenger - Hard |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Keegan Smith | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | | match details |
Brasilia Challenger - Hard |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 6-75, 4-6 | | match details |
M15 Santo - Hard |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Peter Bertran | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Isaac Nortie Nortey | 6-75, 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
M15 Santo - Hard |
12.11.23 1/4 | vs. Facundo Mena | 4-6, 1-4, - Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos - retired | | match details |
11.11.23 2nd round | vs. Peter Bertran | 7-61, 6-4 | | match details |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Miles Jones | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
Guayaquil Challenger - Clay |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
Curitiba Challenger - Clay |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
M25 Lajeado - Clay |
13.10.23 2nd round | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-74, 4-6 | | match details |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | | match details |
Campinas Challenger - Clay |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
M15 Sao - Clay |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Julian Cundom | 6-76, 6-73 | | match details |
M15 Belem - Hard |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |