INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Boy Westerhof vs. Anas Fattar - head to head matches
19.11.12 | 2nd round | Boy Westerhof | Anas Fattar | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Morocco F9 | Clay |
Boy Westerhof form & Anas Fattar form
Boy Westerhof - last matches
France F8 - Clay | ||||
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Mick Lescure | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Portugal F8 - Clay | ||||
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Tiago Cacao | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Portugal F7 - Clay | ||||
12.04.18 2nd round | vs. Yannick Vandenbulcke | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.18 1st round | vs. Maxime Mora | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Israel F2 - Hard | ||||
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Marat Deviatiarov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Israel F1 - Hard | ||||
08.03.18 1/4 | vs. David Poljak | 7-5, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.18 2nd round | vs. Shahar Elbaz | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Great Britain - I. hard | ||||
13.02.18 1st round | vs. Igor Sijsling | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Germany F3 - Carpet | ||||
02.02.18 1/4 | vs. Igor Sijsling | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
01.02.18 2nd round | vs. Remi Boutillier | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
30.01.18 1st round | vs. Mick Veldheer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Germany F2 - Carpet | ||||
25.01.18 2nd round | vs. Jan Choinski | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.18 1st round | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 7-61, 7-66 | match details | |
France F1 - Clay | ||||
14.01.18 fin | vs. Gregoire Barrere | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.01.18 1/2 | vs. Gregoire Jacq | 2-6, 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
12.01.18 1/4 | vs. Alen Avidzba | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
10.01.18 2nd round | vs. Louis Dussin | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.18 1st round | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Finland F4 - I. hard | ||||
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Evgenii Tiurnev | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Germany F15 - Carpet | ||||
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Patrik Nema | 1-5, - Boy Westerhof - retired | match details | |
Alphen Challenger - Clay | ||||
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Julien Cagnina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Matteo Viola | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Netherlands F7 - Clay | ||||
01.09.17 1/4 | vs. Jelle Sels | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.17 2nd round | vs. Michiel De Krom | 6-0, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Mats Hermans | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Netherlands F6 - Clay | ||||
26.08.17 1/2 | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 6-74, 6-74 | match details | |
25.08.17 1/4 | vs. Jelle Sels | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.17 2nd round | vs. Richard Gabb | Richard Gabb - walk over | match details |
Anas Fattar - last matches
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.03.21 qual. | vs. Hazem Naow | 1-6, - Anas Fattar - retired | match details | |
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. John Sperle | 5-7, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.03.21 q 1 | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Luca Giacomini | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Mathieu Perchicot | 6-2, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Paguera - Clay | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Miguel Damas | 6-0, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Francesco Passaro | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Hugo Largo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. David Enfedaque Manogue | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Mariano Navone | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Taha Baadi | 6-72, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.10.19 2nd round | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Duje Ajdukovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Octavio Volpi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Niklas Guttau | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Octavio Volpi | 6-3, 6-72, 7-67 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Moez Echargui | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-6, 6-1, 2-1, Francisco Comesana - retired | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Lock | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Marco Furlanetto | 6-2, 6-76, 7-63 | match details | |
M25 La - Clay | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Manuel Guinard | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Quentin Gueydan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Agadir - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Soufiane El Mesbahi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Casablanca - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Kristian Lozan | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Tanger - Clay | ||||
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Quentin Folliot | 3-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details |