INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez vs. Botic Van De Zandschulp - head to head matches
22.03.19 | 1/4 | Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | Botic Van De Zandschulp | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | M15 Sharm | Hard |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez form & Botic Van De Zandschulp form
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez - last matches
M25 Santander - Clay | ||||
24.08.21 1st round | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2-6, 0-3, - Pablo Vivero Gonzalez - retired | match details | |
M25 Denia - Clay | ||||
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Reese Stalder | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Majadahonda - Clay | ||||
04.05.21 1st round | vs. Daniel Rincon | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M25 La - Clay | ||||
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Arthur Fils | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 La - Clay | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Villena - Hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Lluc Mir Anglada | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
04.12.20 1/4 | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.12.20 2nd round | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
02.12.20 1st round | vs. Alejandro Garcia | 7-67, 7-61 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.10.20 1st round | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.10.20 1/2 | vs. Gijs Brouwer | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.20 1/4 | vs. Flavio Cobolli | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.10.20 2nd round | vs. Miljan Zekic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.20 1st round | vs. Alec Beckley | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.20 fin | vs. Felix Corwin | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.20 1/2 | vs. Alexandar Lazarov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
16.10.20 1/4 | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.20 2nd round | vs. Justin Butsch | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Wally Thayne | 6-76, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Porto - Hard | ||||
30.09.20 1st round | vs. Mischa Zverev | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.02.20 fin | vs. Robin Stanek | 6-3, Robin Stanek - retired | match details | |
22.02.20 1/2 | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.20 1/4 | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Vaughn Hunter | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Andrea Picchione | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Simone Roncalli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Botic Van De Zandschulp - last matches
Munich - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Monte-Carlo - Clay | ||||
06.04.24 q 1 | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 1-4, - Botic Van De Zandschulp - retired | match details | |
Estoril - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Casper Ruud | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Federico Coria | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ugo Humbert | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1st round | vs. Denis Shapovalov | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sebastian Korda | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Gael Monfils | 1-6, 6-79 | match details | |
Rotterdam - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Jannik Sinner | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 5-7, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
02.02.24 | vs. Leandro Riedi | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Jannik Sinner | 4-6, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Christopher Eubanks | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Juncheng Shang | 7-65, 6-72, 6-72 | match details | |
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Shintaro Mochizuki | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Davis Cup - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 6-76, 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
Metz - I. hard | ||||
06.11.23 1st round | vs. Luca Van Assche | 6-3, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Paris - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 3rd round | vs. Andrey Rublev | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tommy Paul | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Adrian Mannarino | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
29.10.23 qual. | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
28.10.23 q 1 | vs. Pedro Cachin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Basel - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Felix Auger Aliassime | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 7-5, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.23 qual. | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
21.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mika Brunold | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Antwerp - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stefanos Tsitsipas | 5-7, 3-6 | match details |