Boris Pokotilov vs. Roee Benya 14.05.2019

Boris Pokotilov vs. Roee Benya 14.05.2019 - M15 Heraklion - compare

MATCH

14.05.19qual.Boris Pokotilov Roee Benya 7-5, 6-4 Greece M15 Heraklion Hard

MATCH STATS

6-4

Boris Pokotilov
Russia
27.05.97, 22 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
18.02.00, 19 years







Roee Benya
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Boris Pokotilov vs. Roee Benya - head to head matches

14.05.19qual.Boris PokotilovRoee Benya7-5, 6-4 match detailsGreece M15 Heraklion Hard

Boris Pokotilov - last matches

Spain M15 Xativa - Clay
30.07.19
qual.
vs. Lawrence Bataljin7-5, 6-79, 8-10 lostmatch details
29.07.19
q 1
vs. Sahil Gaware6-2, 6-72, 10-3 winmatch details
Portugal M25 Porto - Hard
25.07.19
2nd round
vs. Luis Faria6-77, 6-3, 3-6 lostmatch details
24.07.19
1st round
vs. Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues7-64, 6-1 winmatch details
France M25+H Ajaccio - Hard
10.07.19
1st round
vs. Yannick Jankovits5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
08.07.19
q 1
vs. Arthur Bernabe6-4, 1-6, 10-2 winmatch details
08.07.19
qual.
vs. Nino Portales6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Spain M25 Bakio - Hard
03.07.19
1st round
vs. Alejandro Gomez3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
02.07.19
qual.
vs. Lluis Dolz6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
30.06.19
q 1
vs. Borja Perez Allica6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Izrael M15 Netanya - Hard
19.06.19
1st round
vs. Jordan Hasson4-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
Izrael M15 Akko - Hard
12.06.19
1st round
vs. Markos Kalovelonis6-72, 4-6 lostmatch details
10.06.19
q 1
vs. Daniel Sela6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
10.06.19
qual.
vs. Daniel Dudockin6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Greece M15 Heraklion - Hard
30.05.19
2nd round
vs. Peter Kobelt6-3, 4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
28.05.19
1st round
vs. Stephanos Schinas6-74, 6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Greece M15 Heraklion - Hard
21.05.19
qual.
vs. Calum Puttergill4-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
20.05.19
q 1
vs. Konstantinos Raptis6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Greece M15 Heraklion - Hard
15.05.19
1st round
vs. Valentin Guenther6-75, 6-3, 3-6 lostmatch details
14.05.19
qual.
vs. Roee Benya7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
13.05.19
q 1
vs. Sergis Kyratzis6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Bulgaria M15 Sozopol - Hard
08.05.19
1st round
vs. Gabriel Donev7-5, 4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
07.05.19
qual.
vs. Christos Keisidis6-3, 3-6, 10-3 winmatch details
06.05.19
q 1
vs. Martin Iliev6-3, 7-65 winmatch details
France M15 Grasse - Clay
02.05.19
2nd round
vs. Hugo Gaston3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
01.05.19
1st round
vs. Nicolas Alberto Arreche6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
29.04.19
q 1
vs. David Quayle7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
29.04.19
qual.
vs. Alexis Boureau6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt M15 Sharm - Hard
12.04.19
1/4
vs. Lukas Klein3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
11.04.19
2nd round
vs. Adam Bronka6-1, 6-0 winmatch details

Roee Benya - last matches

United Kingdom M25 Chiswick - Hard
05.08.19
q 1
vs. Quentin Gueydan3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
United Kingdom M25 Roehampton - Hard
29.07.19
q 1
vs. Rikhardt Bierman3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael M15 Netanya - Hard
19.06.19
1st round
vs. Demetris Azoides6-76, 6-73 lostmatch details
Izrael M15 Akko - Hard
13.06.19
2nd round
vs. Gilbert Soares Klier Junior6-2, 4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
11.06.19
1st round
vs. Yankel Zemel7-5, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
Greece M15 Heraklion - Hard
29.05.19
1st round
vs. Loic Ratsaratany3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
28.05.19
qual.
vs. Robertas Vrzesinski4-6, 7-63, 12-10 winmatch details
27.05.19
q 1
vs. Jack Gibbens6-4, 7-65 winmatch details
Greece M15 Heraklion - Hard
20.05.19
q 1
vs. Calum Puttergill2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Greece M15 Heraklion - Hard
14.05.19
qual.
vs. Boris Pokotilov5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
13.05.19
q 1
vs. Emmanuel Luria6-4, 2-6, 10-6 winmatch details
Bulgaria M15 Sozopol - Hard
08.05.19
1st round
vs. Benjamin Niv7-67, 3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
07.05.19
qual.
vs. Cosmin Ontica7-66, 1-6, 10-8 winmatch details
06.05.19
q 1
vs. Nicolas Demeroutis6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Izrael M15 Tel - Hard
26.03.19
q 1
vs. Gilad Tamar2-0, Gilad Tamar - retiredwinmatch details
26.03.19
qual.
vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Greece Greece F6 - Hard
27.10.18
q 1
vs. George Davies4-6, 0-3, - Roee Benya - retiredlostmatch details
Izrael Israel F14 - Hard
13.10.18
q 1
vs. Shahar Elbaz3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F13 - Hard
08.10.18
qual.
vs. Julius Tverijonas4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
07.10.18
q 2
vs. Keivon Tabrizi6-4, 3-6, 7-5 winmatch details
06.10.18
q 1
vs. Yam Bruhin6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F12 - Hard
03.10.18
2nd round
vs. Igor Smilansky1-6, 7-5, 4-6 lostmatch details
01.10.18
1st round
vs. Gilad Tamar4-6, 6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F6 - Hard
06.05.18
q 2
vs. Lior Goldenberg1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F5 - Hard
01.05.18
1st round
vs. Roi Ginat2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Israel F4 - Hard
24.04.18
qual.
vs. Nikolay Kolobaev5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
23.04.18
q 2
vs. Ram Kapach3-6, 7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
22.04.18
q 1
vs. Tom Abelevich6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Izrael Israel F3 - Hard
19.03.18
q 2
vs. Nevo Gabriely7-64, 6-4 winmatch details
19.03.18
qual.
vs. Nikolay Kolobaev6-73, 0-6 lostmatch details
<