Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
20.03.98, 26 years
17285 $
20.03.98, 26 years
17285 $
Mikhail Korovin vs. Boris Fassbender - head to head matches
25.02.19 | q 1 | Boris Fassbender | Mikhail Korovin | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | M15 Monastir | Hard |
Mikhail Korovin form & Boris Fassbender form
Mikhail Korovin - last matches
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Ignacio Parisca | - | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Geni Inoue | 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-3, 3-0, Lawrence Bataljin - retired | match details | |
M15 Targu - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 2-6, 6-1, 6-73 | match details | |
M15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Nicolae Frunza | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Danylo Kalenichenko | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Oliver Varga-Toth | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Gyor - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Marko Miladinovic | 7-65, 5-6, - Mikhail Korovin - retired | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Vasile Antonescu | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Denia - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Parnu - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 1st round | vs. Denys Klok | 7-64, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Vilnius - Clay | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Laurent Rochette | 2-4, - Mikhail Korovin - retired | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Michal Konecny | 7-5, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Petr Hajek | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Marsel Ilhan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 1st round | vs. Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Roman Nashatyrkin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Daniil Gusev | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Petr Nouza | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Murcia - Clay | ||||
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 6-0, 0-6, 1-6 | match details |
Boris Fassbender - last matches
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Adam Panaras | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Yanki Erel | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Gilles Kremer | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alexey Vatutin | 6-4, 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. William Jucha | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Raphael Calzi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Eupen - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Alessio Basile | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Mikalai Haliak | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Raphael Calzi | 4-6, 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Marcel Zielinski | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Charles Berna | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Loris Pourroy | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Arlon - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Dylan Leigniel | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Saarlouis - Clay | ||||
19.06.23 qual. | vs. Collin Altamirano | 2-6, 7-66, 8-10 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Attila Hueller-Varga | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Villers - I. hard | ||||
06.11.22 fin | vs. Dan Added | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
05.11.22 1/2 | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
04.11.22 1/4 | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Francois Musitelli | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Carpet | ||||
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Adam Heinonen | 3-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
M15 Forbach - Carpet | ||||
01.10.22 1/2 | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |