INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Boris Butulija vs. Yanki Erel - head to head matches
19.06.17 | qual. | Boris Butulija | Yanki Erel | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Turkey F24 | Clay |
Boris Butulija form & Yanki Erel form
Boris Butulija - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniel Khazime | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-3, 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Max Wiskandt | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cing-Yang Meng | 6-73, 6-74 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Mats Moraing | 7-5, 1-0, Mats Moraing - retired | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Zach Stephens | 4-6, 7-66, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Al - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Matic Dimic | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Jannik Maute | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Amr Elsayed | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stuart Parker | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Finn Murgett | 6-72, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Blaise Bicknell | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandr Lobanov | 0-6, 1-2, - Boris Butulija - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Dylan Salton | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 5-1, Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha - retired | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.07.23 1/2 | vs. Yassine Dlimi | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Yassine Smiej | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Alvin Nicholas Tudorica | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriele Bosio | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |
Yanki Erel - last matches
M15 Aktobe - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maximilian Marterer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-1, 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Petr Bar Biryukov | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Davis Cup - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 | vs. Ajeet Rai | 6-75, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marius Copil | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Doha - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Doha - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Khumoun Sultanov | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Olaf Pieczkowski | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pierre Delage | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Pablo Trochu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
06.01.24 1/2 | vs. Jacob Fearnley | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ryan James Storrie | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Boris Fassbender | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Louis Van Herck | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Elgin Khoeblal | 2-6, 2-3, - Yanki Erel - retired | match details | |
M15 Zahra - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ivan Zaytsev | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 1/2 | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 1-6, 0-2, - Yanki Erel - retired | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Egor Agafonov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Daniil Glinka | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Billy Harris | 6-73, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
Bratislava 2 - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Peter Gojowczyk | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details |