MATCH
04.12.17 | q 2 | Bogdan Ionut Apostol | Neil Oberleitner | 6-2, 6-74, 6-3 | Turkey F46 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Bogdan Ionut Apostol vs. Neil Oberleitner - head to head matches
04.12.17 | q 2 | Bogdan Ionut Apostol | Neil Oberleitner | 6-2, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | Turkey F46 | Clay |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol form & Neil Oberleitner form
Bogdan Ionut Apostol - last matches
M25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Luca Castagnola | 0-4, - Bogdan Ionut Apostol - retired | match details | |
Sibiu Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-5, - Bogdan Ionut Apostol - retired | match details | |
Istanbul Challenger - Hard | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 2-6, 0-0, - Bogdan Ionut Apostol - retired | match details | |
12.09.22 qual. | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 4-4, - Bogdan Ionut Apostol - retired | match details | |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Divij Sharan | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 Constanta - Clay | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Dragos Constantin Ignat | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Szabolcsveresmart - Clay | ||||
02.09.22 1/4 | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.22 2nd round | vs. Zsombor Velcz | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Leyton Rivera | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M15 Curtea - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 2nd round | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | - | match details | |
09.08.22 1st round | vs. Fajing Sun | 6-2, 1-6, 7-62 | match details | |
M25 Pitesti - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Ilya Snitari | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
M25+H Bacau - Clay | ||||
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Piotr Kusiewicz | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M15 Sofia - Clay | ||||
05.07.22 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
M15 Belgrade - Clay | ||||
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Rrezart Cungu | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Frascati - Clay | ||||
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Manuel Mazza | 6-74, - Bogdan Ionut Apostol - retired | match details | |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
26.05.22 2nd round | vs. Adolfo Daniel Vallejo | 6-2, 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Adrian Mateo Bejenaru | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Shymkent 2 - Clay | ||||
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Vladyslav Manafov | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Shymkent 1 - Clay | ||||
09.05.22 qual. | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 3-6, 1-2, - Bogdan Ionut Apostol - retired | match details | |
08.05.22 q 1 | vs. Timur Maulenov | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Mohamed Ali Abibsi | 6-2, 1-6, 3-4, - Bogdan Ionut Apostol - retired | match details | |
M25 Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Sebastian Sorger | 0-2, - Bogdan Ionut Apostol - retired | match details | |
M15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
14.04.22 2nd round | vs. Leo Borg | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Marko Stakusic | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Dubrovnik - Clay | ||||
08.04.22 2nd round | vs. Dino Prizmic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.04.22 1st round | vs. Edison Ambarzumjan | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Zadar Challenger - Clay | ||||
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Filip Misolic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |
Neil Oberleitner - last matches
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Tim Ruehl | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Creteil - I. hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Zura Tkemaladze | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Theo Papamalamis | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Trento - I. hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 1 | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
Cherbourg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tristan Lamasine | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
M15 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Antoine Hoang | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg | 6-76, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
M15 Veigy - Carpet | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Marcello Serafini | 7-67, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
M25 Nussloch - Carpet | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M25 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jules Marie | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ioannis Xilas | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Graham Maassen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
M15 Heraklion - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Petros Chrysochos | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Leo Borg | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ismaning Challenger - Carpet | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Joao Sousa | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Leo Borg | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Connor Thomson | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
M25+H Rodez - I. hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Hady Habib | 6-75, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Sebastian Gima | 4-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |