MATCH
28.04.17 | 1/4 | Raul Brancaccio | Billy Harris | 6-3, 6-4 | Spain F11 | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Raul Brancaccio | Billy Harris | |
1st SERVE % | 45/68 (66%) | 40/64 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/45 (69%) | 24/40 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/23 (52%) | 9/24 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 2/7 (29%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/64 (48%) | 25/68 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 74/132 (56%) | 58/132 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | ||
ACES | 3 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Raul Brancaccio vs. Billy Harris - head to head matches
23.07.18 | 1st round | Billy Harris | Raul Brancaccio | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | Spain F20 | Clay |
28.04.17 | 1/4 | Raul Brancaccio | Billy Harris | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Spain F11 | Clay |
21.02.17 | 1st round | Raul Brancaccio | Billy Harris | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Spain F6 | Hard |
Raul Brancaccio form & Billy Harris form
Raul Brancaccio - last matches
Naples Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Murcia Challenger - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Miguel Damas | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Tenerife 3 - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 6-3, 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Zsombor Piros | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Henrique Rocha | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Tenerife 2 - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Lukas Neumayer | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hady Habib | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Max Hans Rehberg | 7-67, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ottignies Louvain - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexander Ritschard | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Jesper De Jong | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tenerife 1 - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Javier Barranco Cosano | 6-74, 1-3, - Raul Brancaccio - retired | match details | |
Noumea Challenger - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 1st round | vs. Titouan Droguet | 3-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Steven Diez | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Valencia Challenger - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Hugo Gaston | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Olbia Challenger - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Remy Bertola | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
Malaga Challenger - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Emilio Nava | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Robert Strombachs | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nick Chappell | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Alicante Challenger - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 1st round | vs. Arthur Cazaux | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Marvin Moeller | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Henri Squire | 7-64, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
Szczecin Challenger - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 7-5, 5-7, 6-78 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |
Billy Harris - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-77, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 1/4 | vs. Richard Gasquet | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 7-66, Christopher O'Connell - retired | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Alastair Gray | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 7-64, 7-62 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. David Goffin | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 0-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-74, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yanki Erel | 7-63, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jack Draper | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Radu Albot | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 7-67, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lukas Klein | 3-6, 6-75 | match details |