MATCH
27.07.20 | 1st round | Billy Harris | Max Basing | 7-63, 6-2 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Max Basing | |
Billy Harris | 1-0 | |
2-0 | Max Basing | |
Billy Harris | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
3-1 | Max Basing | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Billy Harris | 3-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
3-3 | Max Basing | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Billy Harris | 3-4 | |
0-0 | ||
4-4 | Max Basing | |
Billy Harris | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
5-5 | Max Basing | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Billy Harris | 5-6 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
(0) | Max Basing | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-1, 3-2, 4-2, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
Billy Harris | (1) | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-1, 3-2, 4-2, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
(2) | Max Basing | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-1, 3-2, 4-2, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
Billy Harris | (3) | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-1, 3-2, 4-2, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
Billy Harris | (4) | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-1, 3-2, 4-2, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
(5) | Max Basing | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-1, 3-2, 4-2, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
Billy Harris | (6) | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-1, 3-2, 4-2, 5-3, 6-3 | ||
7-63 |
2 | ||
Billy Harris | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Max Basing | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30 | ||
Billy Harris | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-1 | Max Basing | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Billy Harris | 3-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Max Basing | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Billy Harris | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Max Basing | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Billy Harris vs. Max Basing - head to head matches
27.07.20 | 1st round | Billy Harris | Max Basing | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Billy Harris form & Max Basing form
Billy Harris - last matches
Girona Challenger - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hamburg Challenger - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Lugano Challenger - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 6-77, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Lille Challenger - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Arthur Rinderknech | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Manama Challenger - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 1/4 | vs. Richard Gasquet | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 7-66, Christopher O'Connell - retired | match details | |
Nottingham Challenger - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Matteo Martineau | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Alastair Gray | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Koblenz Challenger - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Hazem Naow | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Quimper Challenger - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Constant Lestienne | 7-64, 7-62 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. David Goffin | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dimitar Kuzmanov | 0-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Danderyd Challenger - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-74, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Henrik Bladelius | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Sofia - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-4, 3-6, 7-65 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Yanki Erel | 7-63, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Bergamo Challenger - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jack Draper | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Radu Albot | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Calvin Hemery | 7-67, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ortisei Challenger - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lukas Klein | 3-6, 6-75 | match details |
Max Basing - last matches
M25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
27.08.22 1/2 | vs. Antoine Hoang | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.08.22 1/4 | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Filip Peliwo | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Sean Hodkin | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
19.08.22 1/4 | vs. Leandro Riedi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Eero Vasa | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Johannes Haerteis | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Grass | ||||
05.08.22 1/2 | vs. Alastair Gray | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
04.08.22 1/4 | vs. Finn Bass | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.08.22 2nd round | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-4, 4-6, 7-68 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Ben Jones | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Nottingham - Grass | ||||
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Finn Bass | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Vasilios Caripi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Ying Hou | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Siem Woldeab | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
14.06.22 qual. | vs. Aurel Ciocanu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.22 q 1 | vs. Noah Zamora | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
M15 San - Hard | ||||
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Zhe Li | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Michael Shabaz | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
07.06.22 qual. | vs. Ishaan Ravichander | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.06.22 q 1 | vs. Neil Wilcox | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Calabasas - Hard | ||||
29.10.21 1/4 | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.21 2nd round | vs. Alexander Sarkissian | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Ronan Joncour | 3-6, 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
27.10.21 qual. | vs. Elijah Strode | 6-4, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
26.10.21 q 1 | vs. Andrew Sacks | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
M15 Lodz - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 2 | vs. Piotr Sowinski | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
16.08.21 qual. | vs. Tommaso Compagnucci | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Gdynia - Clay | ||||
10.08.21 qual. | vs. George Loffhagen | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 2 | vs. Yujiro Onuma | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |