MATCH
29.01.19 | qual. | Benjamin Winter Lopez | Sergio Martos Gornes | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | M15 Palmanova | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Benjamin Winter Lopez vs. Sergio Martos Gornes - head to head matches
29.01.19 | qual. | Benjamin Winter Lopez | Sergio Martos Gornes | 3-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | M15 Palmanova | Clay |
Benjamin Winter Lopez form & Sergio Martos Gornes form
Benjamin Winter Lopez - last matches
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Sergio Callejon Hernando | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
M15 Telde - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Peter Fajta | 6-4, 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Francisco Rocha | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
M15 Les - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikolay Nedelchev | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
M15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Duarte Vale | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
M25 Vale - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Kyle Edmund | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
M25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Richard Zusman | 3-6, - Benjamin Winter Lopez - retired | match details | |
M25 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
M15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriel Elicha Navas | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Alvaro Peiro Serrano | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Seville Challenger - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
M25 Oviedo - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Alejo Sanchez Quilez | 6-71, - Benjamin Winter Lopez - retired | match details | |
M25 Santander - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/2 | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Dali Blanch | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Luedenscheid Challenger - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sandro Kopp | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
M25 Roda - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. David Jorda Sanchis | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Asier Civera Martinez | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Alex Padro Parra | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
M25 Mungia - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Svyatoslav Gulin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
M25 Martos - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Pedro Vives Marcos | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Richard Zusman | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
M25 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Facundo Juarez | 7-66, 7-62 | match details |